Pekka viides pitkillä

SM-pitkä matka, 4.–5.9.2021, RastiE4, Saarijärven Pullistus (WRE)

H18 9,7 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

16 337 Antti Seppänen Olavin Rasti FIN 1:08:39 +10:26  

D18 7,7 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

25 725 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Olavin Rasti FIN 1:13:01 +14:09  

H40 9,4 km

(Lähti 48, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

33 1111 Miika Lahtinen Olavin Rasti FIN 1:15:42 +15:19  

H55 6,2 km

(Lähti 50, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

5 1446 Pekka Inkeri Olavin Rasti FIN 46:08 +3:48  

Ella-Sofia neljäs sprintissä

Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) Juvalla 11.9.2021

H18 3,6 km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13 1806 Antti Seppänen Olavin Rasti FIN 16:00 +1:22  

H14 2,8 km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)

33 1406 Lenni Paloheimo Olavin Rasti FIN 13:54 +4:08  

D20 3,1 km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

35 2058 Kerttu Seppänen Olavin Rasti FIN 18:08 +5:08  

D14 2,5 km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

4 1481 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Olavin Rasti FIN 11:44 +27  

H55 2,7 km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

10 5546 Juha Kauria Olavin Rasti FIN 13:58 +2:35  

D35 2,8 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12 3531 Kukka-Maaria Kärki Olavin Rasti FIN 16:04 +3:32  

D45 2,6 km

(Lähti 40, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)

18 4604 Varpu Savolainen Olavin Rasti FIN 15:50 +3:11  
22 4590 Hanna Kosonen Olavin Rasti FIN 16:02 +3:23  

D55 2,3 km

(Lähti 41, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

16 5588 Pirjo Kauria Olavin Rasti FIN 14:41 +2:09  

D17B 2,9 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1 1784 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Olavin Rasti FIN 12:50    

H45B 3,2 km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

12 4510 Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti FIN 18:40 +2:56  

 

Iida-Emilian D18-joukkue pronssille

SM-viesti 12.9.2021 Mikkelissä

 

H16

(3,9+3,9+3,9)

23 381 Vehkalahden Veikot 1   2:11:43  
  1 Joona Hirvilahti       32:50  
  2 Olli Rytkö 51:27     1:24:18  
  3 Lenni Paloheimo 47:25     2:11:43  

D20

(4,5+4,5+4,5)

11 296 Vehkalahden Veikot 1   3:05:50  
  1 Kerttu Seppänen       1:08:05  
  2 Henrika Vallema 57:52     2:05:57  
  3 Jutta Kinnunen 59:52     3:05:50  

D18

(3,9+3,9+3,9)

3 415 Vehkalahden Veikot 1   1:48:01  
  1 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen       38:58  
  2 Roosa Heikkinen 35:32     1:14:31  
  3 Ida Heikkinen 33:29     1:48:01  

D16

(3,7+3,7+3,7)

29 475 Vehkalahden Veikot 1   2:17:14  
  1 Julia Laitinen       46:33  
  2 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen 45:15     1:31:49  
  3 Pihla Kriktilä 45:24     2:17:14  


H55

(4,2+4,2+4,2)

7 559 Olavin Rasti 1   2:26:18  
  1 Hannu Kosonen       52:42  
  2 Jarmo Munck 54:17     1:46:59  
  3 Pekka Inkeri 39:19     2:26:18