Ruskarastit 1.10.2022 Raikuu Olavin Rasti

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21C H40 H50 H60 H65 H70 H75 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D65 D70 D16 D14 D12 D10RR HD8RRS

H21A 7,18 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 16

    1     11:00          511457   Rautanen Mika                       Joensuu                             
    2     11:02           78148   Malkki Eeki                         Kerimäki                            
    3     11:04          226985   Myllärinen Vertti                   Lappeenranta                        
    4     11:06          161574   Liukko Eetu                         Enonkoski                           
    5     11:08          501451   Asikainen Aaro                      Savonlinna                          
    6     11:10          513482   Turkki Eero                         Rantasalmi                          
    7     11:12          251659   Nisonen Antti                       Mikkeli                             
    8     11:14          179557   Toropainen Asko                     Sulkava                             
    9     11:16          508362   Heikkilä Ollipekka                  Helsinki                            
   10     11:18          517175   Seppänen Antti                      Sulkava                             
   11     11:20          252006   Uuksulainen Lasse                   Kitee                               

H21C 4,24 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 14

   12     11:37          189811   Hämäläinen Vili                     Savonlinna                          
   13     11:39          264600   Virtanen Jukka                      Sulkava                             
   14     11:41          144239   Natunen Samuli                      Varkaus                             
   15     11:43           84646   Härkönen Jesse                      Kerimäki                            

H40 5,72 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 13

   16     11:01          253897   Heiskanen Ilkka                     Kerimäki                            
   17     11:03          257467   Lahtinen Miika                      Punkaharju                          
   18     11:05          258832 L Paloheimo Lasse                     Kerimäki                            
   19     11:07          515159   Husu Heikki                         Imatra                              
   20     11:09          504798   Kekkonen Vesa                       Kerimäki                            
   21     11:11          509408   Kaartinen Mikko                     Kitee                               
   22     11:13          205745   Turpeinen Antti                     Laukaa                              
   23     11:15          517784   Hietanen Aki                        Imatra                              
   24     11:17          256235   Miikki Jussi                        Rautjärvi                           

H50 5,20 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 13

   25     11:14          262845   Takaoja Vesa                        Savonlinna                          
   26     11:16          519188   Turkki Antti                        Rantasalmi                          
   27     11:18          263934   Saramäki Harri                      Savonlinna                          
   28     11:20           56676   Härkönen Risto                      Kerimäki                            
   29     11:22          507272   Vornanen Juha                       Rääkkylä                            
   30     11:24          147956   Natunen Timo                        Enonkoski                           
   31     11:26          512307   Viisanen Ville                      Espoo                               
   32     11:28          521600   Järvenpää Pekka                     Varkaus                             
   33     11:30          205749   Ranki Jussi                         Ruokolahti                          
   34     11:32          161572   Asikainen Olli-Matti                Enonkoski                           
   35     11:34          189864   Hämäläinen Markku                   Savonlinna                          

H60 5,06 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 12

   36     11:23          261626   Forss Jari                          Savonlinna                          
   37     11:25           56627   Kapanen Jari                        Enonkoski                           
   38     11:27          226972   Taskinen Jouni                      Savonlinna                          
   39     11:29          517176   Salminen Arto                       Tohmajärvi                          
   40     11:31          218114   Jeskanen Taito                      Joensuu                             
   41     11:33          512406   Vilpponen Aki                       Savonlinna                          

H65 4,25 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

   42     11:13          244883   Kankkunen Ari                       Sulkava                             
   43     11:15          263490   Liukko Timo                         Enonkoski                           
   44     11:17          258828 L Laukkanen Veijo                     Punkaharju                          
   45     11:19           82768   Saramäki Markku                     Enonkoski                           

H70 3,01 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 10

   46     11:00          243799   Hahto Tapani                        Punkaharju                          
   47     11:02          523056   Vilska Pekka                        Parikkala                           
   48     11:04          510201   Muukkonen Pekka                     Kitee                               
   49     11:06          188488   Matula Jouni                        Savonlinna                          
   50     11:08          161581   Seppänen Arto                       Enonkoski                           
   51     11:10           53877   Sihvonen Hannu                      Pieksämäki                          
   52     11:12          514348   Terävä Seppo                        Parikkala                           
   53     11:14           43273   Nisonen Tapani                      Mikkeli                             
   54     11:16          263560   Purho Pekka                         Savonlinna                          

H75 2,51 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 8

   55     11:01          508376   Repo Voitto                         Parikkala                           
   56     11:03          516251   Salmi Tarmo                         Lappeenranta                        
   57     11:05          250641   Vartiainen Soini                    Kitee                               
   58     11:07           50791   Repo Pekka                          Parikkala                           
   59     11:09          514756   Matikainen Martti                   Kitee                               
   60     11:11          508712   Liukku Esko                         Ruokolahti                          
   61     11:13           52772   Jokilehto Jaakko                    Savonlinna                          
   62     11:15          249349   Hytönen Esko                        Rantasalmi                          
   63     11:17          521140   Herttuainen Vesa                    Kerimäki                            

H16 4,25 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 12

   64     11:21          512160   Ojalainen Matias                    Imatra                              

H14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 8

   65     11:27          250429   Seppänen Nuutti                     Sulkava                             
   66     11:29          239733   Närhi Eetu                          Mikkeli                             

H12 1,54 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 7

   67     11:21          221670   Korpinen Veikko                     Mikkeli                             
   68     11:23          242555   Turpeinen Topi                      Laukaa                              

H10RR 1,56 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 6

   69     11:01          261775   Asikainen Pedro                     Enonkoski                           
   70     11:03          148449   Turpeinen Jussi                     Laukaa                              

D21A 5,20 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 13

   71     11:00          504404   Inkeri Niina-Mari                   Kerimäki                            
   72     11:02          512743   Kaiponen Iida-Emilia                Savonlinna                          
   73     11:04          265055   Kinnunen Jutta                      Rantasalmi                          
   74     11:06          501913   Vilpponen Erika                     Savonlinna                          
   75     11:08          511538   Rautanen Eeva                       Joensuu                             
   76     11:10          512119   Norrbacka Sanni                     Helsinki                            
   77     11:12          258599 L Seppänen Kerttu                     Sulkava                             

D21C 2,51 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

   78     11:40          261711   Kautonen Kirsi                      Savonlinna                          
   79     11:42          262721   Liukko Elli                         Enonkoski                           
   80     11:44          506468   Eskelinen Tiina                     Kitee                               

D40 5,06 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 12

   82     11:37          228781   Seppänen Kati                       Sulkava                             
   83     11:39          249828   Kaartinen Sanna                     Kitee                               
   84     11:41          508930   Matula Maria                        Savonlinna                          
   85     11:43          226980   Salmi Maria                         Lappeenranta                        
   86     11:45          242864   Närhi Minna                         Mikkeli                             
   81     11:47          261599   Kiiskinen Annukka                   Mikkeli                             

D50 3,93 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

   87     11:18          257517   Hirvonen Auli                       Kitee                               
   88     11:20          256912   Koistinen Aija                      Liperi                              
   89     11:22          229046   Kainulainen Satu                    Kitee                               
   90     11:24          193218   Kinnunen Virpi                      Rantasalmi                          
   91     11:26          263639   Tonder Marja                        Ruokolahti                          
   92     11:28          513699   Pelkonen Päivi                      Kitee                               

D60 3,01 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 10

   93     11:20          264420   Pirinen Mirja                       Kitee                               
   94     11:22          250672   Juutilainen Virpi                   Imatra                              
   95     11:24          264522   Pitkänen Ritva                      Kitee                               
   96     11:45          512284   Vehomäki Pirkko                     Sulkava                             

D65 3,01 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

   97     11:18          240190   Lonka Hennariikka                   Joensuu                             

D70 2,29 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

   98     11:30          264473   Hyttinen Maija                      Kitee                               
   99     11:32          508399   Kukkonen Marja                      Savonlinna                          
  100     11:34          193920   Pelkonen Elli                       Kitee                               
  101     11:36          250946   Malkki Sisko                        Varkaus                             
  102     11:38          510215   Matula Aino                         Savonlinna                          

D16 3,93 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  103     11:32          214767   Kairikko Elsa                       Savonlinna                          
  104     11:34          501547   Saar Tiia                           Ristiina                            
  105     11:36          239718   Auvinen Senja                       Mikkeli                             
  106     11:38          504884   Pirinen Oona                        Kitee                               

D14 2,15 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 8

  107     11:31          227653   Korpinen Elli                       Mikkeli                             
  108     11:33          258829 L Saksman Anni                        Savonlinna                          
  109     11:35          258761 L Laamanen Emma                       Kerimäki                            
  110     11:37          243510   Kaartinen Eevi                      Kitee                               
  111     11:39          508494   Saar Sini                           Ristiina                            
  112     11:41          230914   Hietanen Silja                      Imatra                              

D12 1,54 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  113     11:25          517809   Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta                Savonlinna                          
  114     11:27          256234   Miikki Senni                        Rautjärvi                           
  115     11:29          249394   Lindholm Lotta                      Savonlinna                          

D10RR 1,56 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

  116     11:05          256236   Miikki Eevi                         Rautjärvi                           
  117     11:07          244239   Huoman Iida                         Enonkoski                           
  118     11:09          137450 L Myllärinen Saimi                    Lappeenranta                        
  119     11:11          259471   Toropainen Emilia                   Sulkava                             

HD8RRS 1,56 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 6

  121     10:59          239302   Paajanen Peetu                      Mikkeli                             
  120     11:13          509828   Piironen Eeli                       Savonlinna                          
  122     11:17          258716 L Laamanen Alma                       Kerimäki                            
  123     11:19          235351   Turpeinen Saana                     Laukaa                              
  124     11:21          512076   Kairikko Topi                       Savonlinna