Ruska-Rastit 30.9.2017 Savonlinna Olavin Rasti

Lähtöluettelo

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A 6,70 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 15

    1     11:28          128230   Noponen Petri                       Mikkeli                             
    2     11:30          161573   Liukko Eetu                         Enonkoski                           
    3     11:32          501991   Turkki Eero                         Rantasalmi                          
    4     11:34          210662   Manninen Marko                      Hirvensalmi                         
    5     11:36          199388   Rautanen Mika                       Joensuu                             
    6     11:38          207230   Myyryläinen Jani                    Mikkeli                             
    7     11:40          502970   Huikuri Mikko                       Joensuu                             
    8     11:42          384865   Tonder Jarmo                        Ruokolahti                          
    9     11:44          190559   Fjällström Tuomas                   Mikkeli                             
   10     11:46           58156   Piironen Eero                       Savonlinna                          
   11     11:48           46501   Lahtinen Miika                      Punkaharju                          
   12     11:50          228875   Kauria Niko                         Savonlinna                          
   13     11:52          501451   Asikainen Aaro                      Joensuu                             
   14     11:54          504305   Korpinen Olli-Jussi                 Mikkeli                             
   15     11:56          205320   Heckrodt Jesse                      Sulkava                             

H21C 3,90 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

   16     11:43          216267   Kaartinen Mikko                     Kitee                               
   17     11:45          109792   Nousiainen Antti                    Mikkeli                             
   18     11:47          199995   Hynninen Tommi                      Kitee                               
   19     11:49          231418   Rauhansalo Timo                     Kerimäki                            
   20     11:51          179557   Toropainen Asko                     Sulkava                             
   21     11:53          181155   Hämäläinen Marko                    Joensuu                             
   22     11:55          216302 L Jäntti Joni                         Savonlinna                          

H40 5,10 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 12

   23     11:01          180564   Nykänen Ville                       Lappeenranta                        
   24     11:03           47061   Tonder Mika                         Ruokolahti                          
   25     11:05          215531   Rautanen Marko                      Joensuu                             
   26     11:07          216524 L Hänninen Janne                      Punkaharju                          
   27     11:09          184917   Miikki Jussi                        Rautjärvi                           

H45 5,10 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 12

   28     11:13          210842   Torni Tommi                         Kitee                               
   29     11:15          189864   Hämäläinen Markku                   Kerimäki                            
   30     11:17          234937   Hyttinen Pasi                       Savonlinna                          
   31     11:19          208182   Turkki Antti                        Rantasalmi                          

H50 4,10 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 11

   32     11:01          215650   Niiranen Ari                        Liperi                              
   33     11:03          161575   Asikainen Olli-Matti                Enonkoski                           
   34     11:05           56676   Härkönen Risto                      Kerimäki                            
   35     11:07          208067   Järvenpää Pekka                     Varkaus                             
   36     11:09          191773   Ojalainen Kari                      Imatra                              
   37     11:11          201886   Valjakka Tapio                      Mikkeli                             
   38     11:13          203233   Takaoja Vesa                        Savonlinna                          
   39     11:15               0 L Ranki Jussi                         Ruokolahti                          
   40     11:17           47049   Inkeri Pekka                        Kerimäki                            
   41     11:19          230208   Väisänen Jari                       Joensuu                             
   42     11:21           78141   Lyytinen Pekka                      Sulkava                             
   43     11:23          147956   Natunen Timo                        Enonkoski                           
   44     11:25           42590   Turunen Jari                        Juva                                

H55 4,10 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 11

   45     11:27          227595   Volotinen Jouni                                                         
   46     11:29          181719   Repo Esa                            Sulkava                             
   47     11:31          202651   Hyytiäinen Harri                    Savonlinna                          
   48     11:33          228626   Partanen Pekka                      Liperi                              
   49     11:35           52951   Tiusanen Hannu                      Pieksämäki                          
   50     11:37          202907   Salminen Arto                       Tohmajärvi                          
   51     11:39          214852   Kosonen Hannu                       Savonlinna                          
   52     11:41          216341 L Kekki Sakari                        Rantasalmi                          
   53     11:43           59452   Forss Jari                          Savonlinna                          
   54     11:45          192035   Niemi Kari-Veli                     Lappeenranta                        
   55     11:47          201296   Pajunen Jukka                       Mikkeli                             
   56     11:49          216425   Tolvanen Vesa                       Kitee                               
   57     11:51          235135   Pesonen Arto                        Varkaus                             

H60 3,70 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 10

   58     11:01           57327   Höglund Risto                       Savonlinna                          
   59     11:03           82768   Saramäki Markku                     Lappeenranta                        
   60     11:05           84644   Liukko Timo                         Enonkoski                           
   61     11:07          500945   Kankkunen Ari                       Sulkava                             
   62     11:09          102565   Tikkanen Tapio                      Varkaus                             
   63     11:11          229013   Leinonen Pertti                     Kitee                               
   64     11:13           58446   Kosonen Sauli                       Parikkala                           

H65 3,70 km

osallistujia: 13   rasteja: 10

   65     11:15          207225   Sinkkonen Aulis                     Kitee                               
   66     11:17           43273   Nisonen Tapani                      Mikkeli                             
   67     11:19          216318   Lappalainen Martti                  Rantasalmi                          
   68     11:21          188488   Matula Jouni                        Savonlinna                          
   69     11:23          216603   Karttunen Veijo                     Kitee                               
   70     11:25           50861   Malkki Pekka                        Varkaus                             
   71     11:27          230268   Ketolainen Heimo                    Kitee                               
   72     11:29           42579   Hyytiäinen Timo                     Juva                                
   73     11:31          180043   Heinonen Tapani                     Asikkala                            
   74     11:33           56670   Seppänen Arto                       Enonkoski                           
   75     11:35          220863   Purho Pekka                         Savonlinna                          
   76     11:37          224628   Terävä Seppo                        Parikkala                           
   77     11:39          170468   Reponen Jouko                       Savonlinna                          

H70 2,90 km

osallistujia: 10   rasteja: 9

   78     11:00           57378   Rauhansalo Kauko                    Kerimäki                            
   79     11:02           55454   Reijonen Paavo                      Juva                                
   80     11:04           56679   Saramäki Eero                       Enonkoski                           
   81     11:06          112282   Pitkänen Heikki                     Parikkala                           
   82     11:08          504401   Kinnunen Tuomo                      Savonlinna                          
   83     11:10          220708   Nousiainen Pekka                    Kerimäki                            
   84     11:12          501901   Lahtinen Reijo                      Punkaharju                          
   85     11:14          196288   Hytönen Esko                        Rantasalmi                          
   86     11:16           43379   Herttuainen Vesa                    Lappeenranta                        
   87     11:18           47521   Liukku Esko                         Ruokolahti                          

H75 2,60 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 9

   88     11:00           47613   Hyttinen Pentti                     Kitee                               
   89     11:02          216185   Salmi Tarmo                         Lappeenranta                        
   90     11:04          227691   Pelkonen Pentti                     Kitee                               
   91     11:06           91982   Ruotsalainen Paavo                  Mikkeli                             
   92     11:08          227763   Matikainen Martti                   Kitee                               
   93     11:10          217205   Korhonen Jorma                      Kerimäki                            

H18 4,10 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

   94     11:57          144239   Natunen Samuli                      Varkaus                             
   95     11:59          214927   Liukka Pieti                        Tohmajärvi                          
   96     12:01          195133   Niemi Oskari                        Lappeenranta                        

H16 3,20 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 10

   97     11:28          189820   Hämäläinen Vili                     Kerimäki                            

H14 2,60 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 9

   98     11:25          181080   Seppänen Antti                      Sulkava                             
   99     11:27          208364   Jokinen Perttu                      Mikkeli                             
  100     11:29          226985   Myllärinen Vertti                   Lappeenranta                        
  101     11:31          229005   Malinen Vinski                      Mikkeli                             
  102     11:33           46484   Huttunen Kalle                      Savonlinna                          

H12TR 1,30 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

  103     11:01           84589   Nousiainen Nooa                     Mikkeli                             
  104     11:03           57826   Turpeinen Mikko                     Laukaa                              
  105     11:05          197583   Makkonen Jonne                      Kontiolahti                         
  106     11:07           84605   Nousiainen Aaron                    Mikkeli                             

H10RR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  107     11:00          217333   Ojalainen Matias                    Imatra                              
  108     11:02          500943   Seppänen Nuutti                     Sulkava                             
  109     11:04          207198   Suomalainen Vilho                   Kouvola                             

H8RR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  110     11:24          180624   Suomalainen Veikka                  Kouvola                             
  111     11:26           56673   Nousiainen Iisak                    Mikkeli                             
  112     11:28          205745   Turpeinen Topi                      Laukaa                              

D21A 4,90 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 12

  113     11:00           46604   Suomalainen Riikka                  Kouvola                             
  114     11:02           46502   Kosonen Hanna                       Savonlinna                          
  115     11:04          216610   Tonder Marja                        Ruokolahti                          
  116     11:06          210576   Aho Petra                           Mikkeli                             
  117     11:08          216419 L Häyrinen Kirsi                      Mäntyharju                          
  118     11:10          227871   Repo Minttu-Maija                   Sulkava                             
  119     11:12           43373   Laamanen Saara                      Kerimäki                            
  120     11:14          199637   Rautanen Eeva                       Joensuu                             
  121     11:16          235351   Turpeinen Salla                     Rantasalmi                          
  122     11:18          229191   Hakala Eeva-Liisa                   Savonlinna                          
  123     11:20          216459   Kaalimaa Emmi                       Kitee                               
  124     11:22          182149   Makkonen Mira                       Kontiolahti                         
  125     11:24          500470   Kärki Kukka-Maaria                  Sulkava                             
  126     11:26          130073   Ihanainen Eija                      Savonlinna                          
  127     11:28          127922   Noponen Heli                        Mikkeli                             
  128     11:30          204113   Höglund Henna                       Savonlinna                          

D21C 2,90 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 9

  129     11:12          208223   Mähönen Tuula                       Savonlinna                          
  130     11:14          229408   Rautiainen Heidi                    Kitee                               
  131     11:16          183560   Matula Maria                        Savonlinna                          
  132     11:18          216402 L Into Nina                           Lahti                               
  133     11:20           46490   Nuutinen Sarianna                   Savonlinna                          
  134     11:22          216303 L Immonen Niina                       Savonlinna                          
  135     11:24          216210   Kaartinen Sanna                     Kitee                               
  136     11:26          216156 L Sipinen Noora                       Savonlinna                          

D40 3,70 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 10

  137     11:45          226980   Salmi Maria                         Lappeenranta                        
  138     11:47          216506 L Behm Virpi                          Kerimäki                            
  139     11:49          229046   Kainulainen Satu                    Kitee                               
  140     11:51          193348   Kärkkäinen Varpu                    Rantasalmi                          
  141     11:53          216208   Salo Marita                         Kitee                               
  142     11:55          216522 L Mospan Olesia                       Kerimäki                            
  143     11:57          200901   Kostamo Taija                       Kitee                               
  144     11:59          228781   Seppänen Kati                       Sulkava                             
  145     12:01          202753   Väisänen Mari                       Joensuu                             
  146     12:03           47029   Tonder Mari                         Ruokolahti                          
  147     12:05          216578   Matikainen Tuula                    Kitee                               
  148     12:07          205425   Kaiponen Kirsi                      Savonlinna                          

D50 3,20 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 10

  149     11:32          215710   Pennanen Päivi                      Kitee                               
  150     11:34           50446   Juutilainen Virpi                   Imatra                              
  151     11:36          231070   Pajunen Tarja                       Mikkeli                             
  152     11:38          166401   Lipsanen Maija                      Kontiolahti                         
  153     11:40          159593   Hakkarainen Riitta                  Lappeenranta                        
  154     11:42          202830   Liukka Heli                         Tohmajärvi                          
  155     11:44          216525 L Kekki Arja                          Rantasalmi                          
  156     11:46          215424   Koistinen Aija                      Liperi                              
  157     11:48          483301   Vehomäki Pirkko                     Sulkava                             
  158     11:50          504651   Kauria Pirjo                        Savonlinna                          
  159     11:52          504884   Pelkonen Päivi                      Kitee                               

D60 2,90 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 9

  160     11:30           43274   Nisonen Ritva                       Mikkeli                             
  161     11:32          215167   Malkki Sisko                        Varkaus                             
  162     11:34           81493   Aarnisalo Anneli                    Mikkeli                             
  163     11:36          193920   Pelkonen Elli                       Kitee                               
  164     11:38          202836   Piskonen Leena                      Mikkeli                             
  165     11:40          183645   Kainulainen Aino                    Savonlinna                          
  166     11:42          140425   Valjakka Leena                      Mikkeli                             
  167     11:44          503114   Pitkänen Eila                       Parikkala                           

D18 3,70 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 10

  168     11:41          189863   Hämäläinen Iida                     Kerimäki                            
  169     11:43          216354 L Joronen Reetta                      Savonlinna                          

D16 2,90 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  170     11:20          237380   Liukka Venla                        Tohmajärvi                          
  171     11:22           52145   Hyttinen Emilia                     Savonlinna                          
  172     11:24          156062   Juutilainen Matilda                 Imatra                              
  173     11:26          180282   Seppänen Kerttu                     Sulkava                             

D14 2,60 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 9

  174     11:37          215352   Väisänen Iida-Maria                 Joensuu                             
  175     11:39          216250 L Kaiponen Iida-Emilia                Savonlinna                          
  176     11:41          183553   Tonder Oona                         Ruokolahti                          

D12TR 1,30 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

  177     11:11          206582   Toivanen Vilma                      Kitee                               
  178     11:13          189826   Vehomäki Suvi                       Sulkava                             
  179     11:15          202860   Pirinen Oona                        Kitee                               
  180     11:17          504268   Kairikko Lotta                      Savonlinna                          
  181     11:19          189811   Hämäläinen Ella                     Kerimäki                            
  182     11:21          238477   Kaartinen Martta                    Kitee                               

D10RR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 7

  183     11:06          402614   Romppainen Tuike                    Savonlinna                          
  184     11:08          197584   Makkonen Iisa                       Kontiolahti                         
  185     11:10          216554 L Lindholm Siiri                      Savonlinna                          
  186     11:12          168841   Tonder Ilona                        Ruokolahti                          
  187     11:14          216489 L Kaiponen Ella-Sofia                 Savonlinna                          
  188     11:16          204255   Malinen Fanni                       Mikkeli                             
  189     11:18          402782   Huttunen Martta                     Savonlinna                          
  190     11:20          201474   Kostamo Tiina                       Kitee                               
  191     11:22          214767   Kairikko Elsa                       Savonlinna                          

D8RR 1,90 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 7

  192     11:30          227653   Korpinen Elli                       Mikkeli                             
  193     11:32          501028   Kärki Vilhelmiina                   Sulkava                             
  194     11:34          216467   Malinen Hertta                      Mikkeli                             
  195     11:36          228889   Kostamo Hanna                       Kitee                               
  196     11:38          216542 L Laamanen Emma                       Kerimäki                            
  197     11:40          203139   Kaartinen Eevi                      Kitee                               
  198     11:42           46274   Noponen Venla                       Mikkeli                             
  199     11:44          216526 L Kaiponen Lilli-Lotta                Savonlinna                          
  200     11:46           46257   Noponen Vilma                       Mikkeli