Ruska-Rastit 30.9.2017, Savonlinna, Olavin Rasti

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A 6,70 km

                                                    1. (207 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (572 m)    4. (902 m)    5. (367 m)    6. (473 m)    7. (798 m)    8. (818 m)    9. (494 m)   10. (399 m)   11. (161 m)   12. (190 m)   13. (307 m)   14. (152 m)   15. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Aaro Asikainen                 Joensuu        2-01:41       1-05:06       1-08:20       1-14:06       1-16:44       1-19:47       1-25:20       1-30:43       1-33:55       1-36:55       1-38:10       1-39:33       1-41:03       1-41:42       1-42:12         42:12     6:17   Aaro Asikainen
                                                      2-01:41       1-03:25       1-03:14       1-05:46       1-02:38       1-03:03       1-05:33       1-05:23       1-03:12       1-03:00       3-01:15       2-01:23       1-01:30       1-00:39       2-00:30               

    2.  Mika Rautanen                  Joensuu        1-01:40       8-07:04       7-11:14       5-18:51       4-21:35       3-25:00       3-31:23       3-37:22       3-40:59       3-44:22       3-45:33       3-47:00       2-48:38       2-49:20       2-49:55         49:55     7:27   Mika Rautanen
                                                      1-01:40      10-05:24       6-04:10       4-07:37       2-02:44       2-03:25       2-06:23       5-05:59       3-03:37       3-03:23       1-01:11       4-01:27       3-01:38       2-00:42       7-00:35               

    3.  Petri Noponen                  Mikkeli        8-02:04       2-06:15       2-09:54       2-17:02       2-20:06       2-23:41       2-30:47       2-36:34       2-40:28       2-44:02       2-45:24       2-46:59       3-48:46       3-49:40       3-50:13         50:13     7:29   Petri Noponen
                                                      8-02:04       2-04:11       3-03:39       2-07:08       5-03:04       3-03:35       5-07:06       2-05:47       4-03:54       5-03:34       5-01:22       5-01:35       4-01:47      11-00:54       5-00:33               

    4.  Tuomas Fjällström              Mikkeli        4-01:55       7-07:02       3-10:23       4-18:38       3-21:34       5-25:46       5-32:21       5-38:44       4-41:59       4-45:05       4-46:16       4-47:35       4-49:09       4-49:53       4-50:29         50:29     7:32   Tuomas Fjällström
                                                      4-01:55       9-05:07       2-03:21       7-08:15       3-02:56       7-04:12       3-06:35       7-06:23       2-03:15       2-03:06       1-01:11       1-01:19       2-01:34       4-00:44       9-00:36               

    5.  Eero Piironen                  Savonlinn     10-02:08       3-06:48       4-11:04       3-18:25       5-21:38       4-25:28       4-32:09       4-38:41       5-43:12       5-47:56       5-49:22       5-51:24       5-53:30       5-54:17       5-54:53         54:53     8:11   Eero Piironen
                                                     10-02:08       4-04:40       7-04:16       3-07:21       8-03:13       4-03:50       4-06:41       8-06:32       9-04:31      11-04:44       9-01:26       9-02:02       8-02:06       6-00:47       9-00:36               

    6.  Eero Turkki                    Rantasalm      5-01:56       5-06:54       8-11:39       8-20:14       7-23:17       6-27:08       6-34:52       6-40:58       7-45:49       7-49:19       7-50:39       6-52:17       6-54:25       6-55:07       6-55:41         55:41     8:18   Eero Turkki
                                                      5-01:56       6-04:58      11-04:45      10-08:35       4-03:03       5-03:51       9-07:44       6-06:06      10-04:51       4-03:30       4-01:20       6-01:38      11-02:08       2-00:42       6-00:34               

    7.  Niko Kauria                    Savonlinn      3-01:46       3-06:48       4-11:04       7-19:34       6-23:16       7-27:53       7-35:27       7-41:17       6-45:16       6-49:01       6-50:24       7-52:53       7-54:46       7-55:36       7-56:06         56:06     8:22   Niko Kauria
                                                      3-01:46       7-05:02       7-04:16       9-08:30       9-03:42      11-04:37       7-07:34       3-05:50       5-03:59       6-03:45       6-01:23      13-02:29       5-01:53       9-00:50       2-00:30               

    8.  Eetu Liukko                    Enonkoski      7-02:00       6-06:55      12-12:53      10-20:52       8-24:00       9-28:28       8-35:46       8-41:42       8-45:53       8-50:18       8-51:50       8-53:30       8-55:32       8-56:24       8-57:01         57:01     8:30   Eetu Liukko
                                                      7-02:00       5-04:55      13-05:58       5-07:59       6-03:08      10-04:28       6-07:18       4-05:56       7-04:11      10-04:25      11-01:32       7-01:40       7-02:02      10-00:52      11-00:37               

    9.  Olli-Jussi Korpinen            Mikkeli        9-02:06       9-07:10       6-11:12       6-19:19      10-24:16      10-28:31       9-36:07       9-42:42      10-47:40      10-51:33      10-52:56       9-54:21       9-56:18       9-57:04       9-57:39         57:39     8:36   Olli-Jussi Korpinen
                                                      9-02:06       8-05:04       5-04:02       6-08:07      13-04:57       8-04:15       8-07:36       9-06:35      11-04:58       8-03:53       6-01:23       3-01:25       6-01:57       5-00:46       7-00:35               

   10.  Miika Lahtinen                 Punkaharj      5-01:56      12-08:16       9-12:11       9-20:33       9-24:15       8-28:18      10-36:20      10-43:19       9-47:25       9-51:13       9-52:38      10-54:44      10-56:50      10-57:37      10-58:07         58:07     8:40   Miika Lahtinen
                                                      5-01:56      12-06:20       4-03:55       8-08:22       9-03:42       6-04:03      11-08:02      11-06:59       6-04:06       7-03:48       8-01:25      10-02:06       8-02:06       6-00:47       2-00:30               

   11.  Jarmo Tonder                   Ruokolaht     13-03:24      10-08:00      10-12:18      11-22:47      11-26:36      11-30:55      11-38:54      11-45:48      11-49:59      11-54:11      11-55:41      11-57:32      11-59:39    11-1:00:37    11-1:01:18       1:01:18     9:08   Jarmo Tonder
                                                     13-03:24       3-04:36       9-04:18      12-10:29      11-03:49       9-04:19      10-07:59      10-06:54       7-04:11       9-04:12      10-01:30       8-01:51      10-02:07      13-00:58      12-00:41               

   12.  Mikko Huikuri                  Joensuu       12-02:27      13-08:57      13-13:58      13-23:46      13-27:53      13-33:08      13-43:56      12-52:36      12-59:00    12-1:03:56    12-1:05:56    12-1:08:07    12-1:10:35    12-1:11:31    12-1:12:17       1:12:17    10:47   Mikko Huikuri
                                                     12-02:27      13-06:30      12-05:01      11-09:48      12-04:07      13-05:15      12-10:48      12-08:40      12-06:24      13-04:56      13-02:00      11-02:11      12-02:28      12-00:56      13-00:46               

   13.  Jesse Heckrodt                 Sulkava       11-02:25      11-08:12      11-12:49      12-23:29      12-26:41      12-31:24      12-42:19      13-57:21    13-1:03:49    13-1:08:42    13-1:10:16    13-1:12:39    13-1:15:31    13-1:16:20    13-1:16:47       1:16:47    11:27   Jesse Heckrodt
                                                     11-02:25      11-05:47      10-04:37      13-10:40       7-03:12      12-04:43      13-10:55      13-15:02      13-06:28      12-04:53      12-01:34      12-02:23      13-02:52       8-00:49       1-00:27               

H21C 3,90 km

                                                    1. (178 m)    2. (327 m)    3. (386 m)    4. (304 m)    5. (343 m)    6. (248 m)    7. (293 m)    8. (824 m)    9. (351 m)   10. (331 m)   11. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Asko Toropainen                Sulkava        1-01:55       1-04:00       1-10:09       1-12:34       1-15:27       1-17:58       1-20:41       1-27:21       1-29:48       1-31:37       1-32:14         32:14     8:15   Asko Toropainen
                                                      1-01:55       1-02:05       4-06:09       2-02:25       2-02:53       3-02:31       2-02:43       1-06:40       1-02:27       1-01:49       2-00:37               

    2.  Timo Rauhansalo                Kerimäki       4-02:21       2-04:53       2-10:21       2-12:51       2-16:13       2-18:27       2-21:39       3-30:10       2-33:19       2-35:22       2-35:58         35:58     9:13   Timo Rauhansalo
                                                      4-02:21       2-02:32       2-05:28       3-02:30       3-03:22       1-02:14       5-03:12       5-08:31       3-03:09       4-02:03       1-00:36               

    3.  Marko Hämäläinen               Joensuu        2-02:03       5-07:26       5-13:00       5-15:15       4-18:03       4-20:26       3-22:56       2-29:58       4-33:36       3-35:27       3-36:07         36:07     9:15   Marko Hämäläinen
                                                      2-02:03       6-05:23       3-05:34       1-02:15       1-02:48       2-02:23       1-02:30       2-07:02       5-03:38       2-01:51       4-00:40               

    4.  Tommi Hynninen                 Kitee          3-02:11       3-05:23       3-10:31       3-13:45       3-17:21       3-20:13       4-23:15       4-30:45       3-33:33       4-35:33       4-36:11         36:11     9:16   Tommi Hynninen
                                                      3-02:11       4-03:12       1-05:08       5-03:14       4-03:36       4-02:52       3-03:02       3-07:30       2-02:48       3-02:00       3-00:38               

    5.  Mikko Kaartinen                Kitee          5-02:45       4-05:35       4-11:57       4-14:27       5-18:36       5-21:29       5-24:38       5-32:39       5-35:59       5-38:13       5-38:55         38:55     9:58   Mikko Kaartinen
                                                      5-02:45       3-02:50       5-06:22       3-02:30       5-04:09       5-02:53       4-03:09       4-08:01       4-03:20       5-02:14       5-00:42               

    6.  Antti Nousiainen               Mikkeli        6-02:52       6-08:10       6-14:50       6-18:29       6-24:42       6-34:04       6-38:57       6-52:40       6-57:56     6-1:00:13     6-1:00:59       1:00:59    15:38   Antti Nousiainen
                                                      6-02:52       5-05:18       6-06:40       6-03:39       6-06:13       6-09:22       6-04:53       6-13:43       6-05:16       6-02:17       7-00:46               

    7.  Joni Jäntti                    Savonlinn      7-07:33       7-16:57       7-24:01       7-30:55       7-45:46       7-57:47     7-1:03:02     7-1:28:57     7-1:54:04     7-1:57:18     7-1:58:03       1:58:03    30:16   Joni Jäntti
                                                      7-07:33       7-09:24       7-07:04       7-06:54       7-14:51       7-12:01       7-05:15       7-25:55       7-25:07       7-03:14       6-00:45               

H40 5,10 km

                                                    1. (380 m)    2. (817 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (798 m)    5. (818 m)    6. (376 m)    7. (324 m)    8. (161 m)    9. (190 m)   10. (307 m)   11. (152 m)   12. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Marko Rautanen                 Joensuu        2-06:07       2-12:47       1-16:29       1-24:33       1-31:59       1-35:08       1-39:15       1-40:42       1-42:32       1-44:42       1-45:28       1-46:06         46:06     9:02   Marko Rautanen
                                                      2-06:07       1-06:40       1-03:42       1-08:04       1-07:26       1-03:09       1-04:07       1-01:27       1-01:50       1-02:10       2-00:46       1-00:38               

    2.  Mika Tonder                    Ruokolaht                                                                                                                                                                                47:16     9:16   Mika Tonder
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    3.  Jussi Miikki                   Rautjärvi      1-04:38       1-12:35       2-16:58       2-26:28       2-34:24       2-38:20       2-42:39       2-44:20       2-46:31       2-48:56       2-49:38       2-50:17         50:17     9:51   Jussi Miikki
                                                      1-04:38       2-07:57       2-04:23       2-09:30       2-07:56       2-03:56       2-04:19       2-01:41       2-02:11       2-02:25       1-00:42       2-00:39               

        Janne Hänninen                 Punkaharj                                                                            0-44:00                                   0-53:31       0-58:24       0-59:26     0-1:00:12          Hyl.            Janne Hänninen
                                                                                                                                                                                    3-04:53       3-01:02       3-00:46               

H45 5,10 km

                                                    1. (380 m)    2. (817 m)    3. (388 m)    4. (798 m)    5. (818 m)    6. (376 m)    7. (324 m)    8. (161 m)    9. (190 m)   10. (307 m)   11. (152 m)   12. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Antti Turkki                   Rantasalm      1-04:49       1-11:21       1-14:48       1-23:00       1-30:03       1-33:09       1-36:31       1-38:16       1-40:04       1-42:19       1-43:06       1-43:43         43:43     8:34   Antti Turkki
                                                      1-04:49       1-06:32       1-03:27       1-08:12       2-07:03       1-03:06       1-03:22       1-01:45       2-01:48       2-02:15       1-00:47       1-00:37               

    2.  Pasi Hyttinen                  Savonlinn      2-05:04       2-13:04       3-18:27       3-28:24       3-36:16       3-40:10       3-44:26       2-46:27       2-48:14       2-50:34       2-51:59       2-52:39         52:39    10:19   Pasi Hyttinen
                                                      2-05:04       4-08:00       4-05:23       4-09:57       3-07:52       4-03:54       2-04:16       3-02:01       1-01:47       3-02:20       4-01:25       3-00:40               

    3.  Tommi Torni                    Kitee          3-06:16       3-13:16       2-17:44       2-27:28       2-34:04       2-37:15       2-44:01       3-46:53       4-51:57       3-54:10       3-55:12       3-55:49         55:49    10:56   Tommi Torni
                                                      3-06:16       2-07:00       3-04:28       2-09:44       1-06:36       2-03:11       4-06:46       4-02:52       4-05:04       1-02:13       3-01:02       1-00:37               

    4.  Markku Hämäläinen              Kerimäki       4-07:14       4-15:07       4-19:04       4-28:52       4-38:07       4-41:50       4-46:54       4-48:54       3-51:52       4-55:19       4-56:12       4-56:55         56:55    11:09   Markku Hämäläinen
                                                      4-07:14       3-07:53       2-03:57       3-09:48       4-09:15       3-03:43       3-05:04       2-02:00       3-02:58       4-03:27       2-00:53       4-00:43               

H50 4,10 km

                                                    1. (207 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (572 m)    4. (481 m)    5. (525 m)    6. (343 m)    7. (480 m)    8. (190 m)    9. (307 m)   10. (152 m)   11. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Pekka Inkeri                   Kerimäki       1-02:06       6-09:04       3-13:01       1-17:34       1-21:24       1-23:44       1-27:57       1-29:33       1-31:37       1-32:22       1-32:56         32:56     8:01   Pekka Inkeri
                                                      1-02:06       9-06:58       1-03:57       4-04:33       1-03:50       1-02:20       1-04:13       2-01:36       2-02:04       1-00:45       1-00:34               

    2.  Jussi Ranki                    Ruokolaht      8-02:49       4-08:39       4-13:20       3-18:41       2-23:30       2-26:02       2-30:51       2-32:46       2-35:14       2-36:05       2-36:39         36:39     8:56   Jussi Ranki
                                                      8-02:49       6-05:50       4-04:41       6-05:21       7-04:49       2-02:32       3-04:49       7-01:55       7-02:28       5-00:51       1-00:34               

    3.  Timo Natunen                   Enonkoski      2-02:09       1-07:17       5-15:02       5-19:20       3-23:58       3-26:50       3-31:45       3-33:37       3-35:47       3-36:43       3-37:18         37:18     9:05   Timo Natunen
                                                      2-02:09       1-05:08       9-07:45       1-04:18       5-04:38       5-02:52       4-04:55       4-01:52       3-02:10       7-00:56       5-00:35               

    4.  Jari Turunen                   Juva           5-02:24       5-08:55       7-15:39       6-20:07       5-24:26       4-27:26       4-32:24       4-34:06       4-36:23       4-37:10       4-37:44         37:44     9:12   Jari Turunen
                                                      5-02:24       8-06:31       8-06:44       3-04:28       2-04:19       8-03:00       6-04:58       3-01:42       6-02:17       2-00:47       1-00:34               

    5.  Pekka Lyytinen                 Sulkava        9-03:40       7-09:15      10-17:04       8-21:24       7-26:01       7-28:52       5-33:48       5-35:40       5-37:50       5-38:45       5-39:24         39:24     9:36   Pekka Lyytinen
                                                      9-03:40       3-05:35      10-07:49       2-04:20       4-04:37       4-02:51       5-04:56       4-01:52       3-02:10       6-00:55       7-00:39               

    6.  Tapio Valjakka                 Mikkeli        3-02:11      11-11:38       9-16:07      10-23:14       9-27:38       8-30:11       8-34:49       7-36:21       6-38:23       6-39:12       6-39:49         39:49     9:42   Tapio Valjakka
                                                      3-02:11      11-09:27       2-04:29      10-07:07       3-04:24       3-02:33       2-04:38       1-01:32       1-02:02       4-00:49       6-00:37               

    7.  Risto Härkönen                 Kerimäki       4-02:18       3-08:06       2-12:58       4-18:45       4-24:08       4-27:26       5-33:48       6-36:03       7-38:39       7-39:42       7-40:25         40:25     9:51   Risto Härkönen
                                                      4-02:18       5-05:48       6-04:52       8-05:47       9-05:23       9-03:18      10-06:22      10-02:15       9-02:36       8-01:03       9-00:43               

    8.  Vesa Takaoja                   Savonlinn     11-04:46       9-10:43       6-15:23       7-20:48       6-25:36       6-28:31       7-34:38       8-36:45       8-39:50       8-40:59       8-41:44         41:44    10:10   Vesa Takaoja
                                                     11-04:46       7-05:57       3-04:40       7-05:25       6-04:48       7-02:55       8-06:07       8-02:07      10-03:05       9-01:09      10-00:45               

    9.  Ari Niiranen                   Liperi        10-04:42       8-10:25       8-15:44       9-22:25       8-27:31       9-30:58       9-37:17       9-39:54       9-42:09       9-42:57       9-43:31         43:31    10:36   Ari Niiranen
                                                     10-04:42       4-05:43       7-05:19       9-06:41       8-05:06      10-03:27       9-06:19      12-02:37       5-02:15       3-00:48       1-00:34               

   10.  Kari Ojalainen                 Imatra         6-02:25       2-07:47       1-12:37       2-17:41      10-32:57      10-35:51      10-41:46      10-43:54      10-46:22      10-47:34      10-48:14         48:14    11:45   Kari Ojalainen
                                                      6-02:25       2-05:22       5-04:50       5-05:04      11-15:16       6-02:54       7-05:55       9-02:08       7-02:28      10-01:12       8-00:40               

   11.  Jari Väisänen                  Joensuu        7-02:44      10-11:32      11-23:01      11-30:12      11-37:26      11-41:14      11-48:41      11-51:16      11-54:23      11-55:55      11-56:48         56:48    13:51   Jari Väisänen
                                                      7-02:44      10-08:48      11-11:29      11-07:11      10-07:14      11-03:48      12-07:27      11-02:35      11-03:07      11-01:32      11-00:53               

        Pekka Järvenpää                Varkaus                                    0-20:11                                   0-49:37       0-56:23       0-58:17     0-1:01:45     0-1:04:51     0-1:06:36          Hyl.            Pekka Järvenpää
                                                                                                                                         11-06:46       6-01:54      12-03:28      12-03:06      12-01:45               

H55 4,10 km

                                                    1. (207 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (572 m)    4. (481 m)    5. (525 m)    6. (343 m)    7. (480 m)    8. (190 m)    9. (307 m)   10. (152 m)   11. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kari-Veli Niemi                Lappeenra      1-02:13       1-07:44       1-12:09       1-16:57       1-21:30       2-26:26       1-30:59       1-32:41       1-34:38       1-35:37       1-36:18         36:18     8:51   Kari-Veli Niemi
                                                      1-02:13       1-05:31       2-04:25       1-04:48       2-04:33       9-04:56       1-04:33       2-01:42       1-01:57       5-00:59       4-00:41               

    2.  Hannu Kosonen                  Savonlinn      5-02:42       6-10:02       3-14:10       2-19:05       2-23:20       1-25:47       2-31:24       2-32:58       2-35:14       2-36:00       2-36:35         36:35     8:55   Hannu Kosonen
                                                      5-02:42       6-07:20       1-04:08       2-04:55       1-04:15       1-02:27       3-05:37       1-01:34       2-02:16       1-00:46       1-00:35               

    3.  Arto Salminen                  Tohmajärv      7-02:48       4-09:16       4-14:19       3-19:19       3-24:09       3-27:41       3-33:20       3-35:10       3-37:33       3-38:29       3-39:11         39:11     9:33   Arto Salminen
                                                      7-02:48       4-06:28       5-05:03       3-05:00       4-04:50       3-03:32       4-05:39       4-01:50       3-02:23       3-00:56       5-00:42               

    4.  Hannu Tiusanen                 Pieksämäk      6-02:45       7-10:08       6-15:05       5-22:11       4-26:44       4-29:57       4-34:55       4-37:04       4-39:27       4-40:20       4-41:02         41:02    10:00   Hannu Tiusanen
                                                      6-02:45       7-07:23       4-04:57       9-07:06       2-04:33       2-03:13       2-04:58       5-02:09       3-02:23       2-00:53       5-00:42               

    5.  Jukka Pajunen                  Mikkeli        3-02:35       8-10:33       8-17:57       7-23:54       6-29:14       5-33:57       5-40:02       5-42:14       5-44:50       5-45:49       5-46:34         46:34    11:21   Jukka Pajunen
                                                      3-02:35       8-07:58       8-07:24       4-05:57       5-05:20       8-04:43       6-06:05       6-02:12       6-02:36       5-00:59       7-00:45               

    6.  Vesa Tolvanen                  Kitee          4-02:40       3-08:13       7-16:48       6-23:13       5-28:46       6-34:33       6-40:58       6-42:44       6-45:37       6-46:42       6-47:21         47:21    11:32   Vesa Tolvanen
                                                      4-02:40       2-05:33      11-08:35       6-06:25       6-05:33      11-05:47       8-06:25       3-01:46       7-02:53       7-01:05       3-00:39               

    7.  Jari Forss                     Savonlinn      8-02:53       5-09:29       5-15:00       4-20:58       9-33:59       8-38:09       8-44:14       7-46:30       7-48:59       7-50:05       7-51:05         51:05    12:27   Jari Forss
                                                      8-02:53       5-06:36       6-05:31       5-05:58      12-13:01       5-04:10       6-06:05       7-02:16       5-02:29       8-01:06      11-01:00               

    8.  Jouni Volotinen                              10-03:11      11-12:48      10-21:10       9-27:46       7-33:42       7-37:35       7-43:37       8-46:31       8-49:30       8-50:56       8-51:53         51:53    12:39   Jouni Volotinen
                                                     10-03:11      11-09:37      10-08:22       7-06:36       8-05:56       4-03:53       5-06:02      10-02:54       8-02:59      11-01:26      10-00:57               

    9.  Esa Repo                       Sulkava       11-03:18      10-12:17       9-19:42       8-27:21       8-33:50       9-38:19       9-46:46       9-49:33       9-53:22       9-54:42       9-55:36         55:36    13:33   Esa Repo
                                                     11-03:18      10-08:59       9-07:25      10-07:39      10-06:29       6-04:29      12-08:27       9-02:47      11-03:49      10-01:20       9-00:54               

   10.  Sakari Kekki                   Rantasalm     12-03:35       9-12:08      11-24:04      10-33:01      10-39:46      10-44:23      10-51:41      10-54:26      10-57:55      10-59:41    10-1:00:44       1:00:44    14:48   Sakari Kekki
                                                     12-03:35       9-08:33      13-11:56      11-08:57      11-06:45       7-04:37      10-07:18       8-02:45       9-03:29      12-01:46      12-01:03               

   11.  Arto Pesonen                   Varkaus       13-03:45      12-19:26      12-26:35      11-35:45      11-42:12      11-48:12      11-56:24      11-59:32    11-1:03:14    11-1:04:32    11-1:05:20       1:05:20    15:56   Arto Pesonen
                                                     13-03:45      12-15:41       7-07:09      12-09:10       9-06:27      12-06:00      11-08:12      11-03:08      10-03:42       9-01:18       8-00:48               

   12.  Harri Hyytiäinen               Savonlinn      9-03:09      13-25:58      13-34:57      12-41:33      12-47:07      12-52:38      12-59:21    12-1:04:07    12-1:08:12    12-1:09:10    12-1:09:48       1:09:48    17:01   Harri Hyytiäinen
                                                      9-03:09      13-22:49      12-08:59       7-06:36       7-05:34      10-05:31       9-06:43      12-04:46      12-04:05       4-00:58       2-00:38               

        Pekka Partanen                 Liperi         2-02:27       2-08:06       2-12:49                                                                                                                         Kesk.            Pekka Partanen
                                                      2-02:27       3-05:39       3-04:43                                                                                                                               

H60 3,70 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (330 m)    3. (476 m)    4. (611 m)    5. (549 m)    6. (386 m)    7. (245 m)    8. (307 m)    9. (152 m)   10. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Risto Höglund                  Savonlinn      1-02:15       1-06:12       1-10:18       2-18:07       2-22:26       1-27:10       1-29:47       1-32:48       1-33:39       1-34:20         34:20     9:16   Risto Höglund
                                                      1-02:15       2-03:57       2-04:06       4-07:49       2-04:19       1-04:44       4-02:37       4-03:01       1-00:51       5-00:41               

    2.  Tapio Tikkanen                 Varkaus        2-02:39       4-07:29       2-11:32       1-17:12       1-21:23       2-27:36       2-29:53       2-33:05       2-34:12       2-34:51         34:51     9:25   Tapio Tikkanen
                                                      2-02:39       5-04:50       1-04:03       1-05:40       1-04:11       5-06:13       1-02:17       5-03:12       5-01:07       3-00:39               

    3.  Markku Saramäki                Lappeenra      4-03:02       2-06:53       5-12:45       4-20:04       3-25:23       3-30:10       3-32:42       3-35:08       3-36:08       3-36:45         36:45     9:55   Markku Saramäki
                                                      4-03:02       1-03:51       5-05:52       3-07:19       3-05:19       2-04:47       3-02:32       2-02:26       3-01:00       1-00:37               

    4.  Timo Liukko                    Enonkoski      3-02:48       3-07:11       3-12:13       3-19:29       4-27:18       4-35:39       4-38:24       4-41:17       4-42:22       4-43:02         43:02    11:37   Timo Liukko
                                                      3-02:48       4-04:23       4-05:02       2-07:16       5-07:49       7-08:21       5-02:45       3-02:53       4-01:05       4-00:40               

    5.  Ari Kankkunen                  Sulkava        5-03:31       5-07:41       4-12:38       6-27:21       5-32:56       5-37:54       5-40:13       5-42:33       5-43:27       5-44:05         44:05    11:54   Ari Kankkunen
                                                      5-03:31       3-04:10       3-04:57       6-14:43       4-05:35       3-04:58       2-02:19       1-02:20       2-00:54       2-00:38               

    6.  Sauli Kosonen                  Parikkala      6-03:53       6-09:13       6-16:27       5-26:29       6-37:53       6-44:56       6-49:19       6-53:19       6-54:40       6-55:32         55:32    15:00   Sauli Kosonen
                                                      6-03:53       6-05:20       6-07:14       5-10:02       6-11:24       6-07:03       7-04:23       6-04:00       7-01:21       7-00:52               

        Pertti Leinonen                Kitee          7-05:30       7-14:08       7-24:29                     0-37:27       0-43:21       0-46:52       0-51:08       0-52:25       0-53:07          Hyl.            Pertti Leinonen
                                                      7-05:30       7-08:38       7-10:21                                   4-05:54       6-03:31       7-04:16       6-01:17       6-00:42               

H65 3,70 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (330 m)    3. (476 m)    4. (611 m)    5. (549 m)    6. (386 m)    7. (245 m)    8. (307 m)    9. (152 m)   10. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Timo Hyytiäinen                Juva           1-02:30       1-06:03       1-10:31       1-16:30       1-21:09       1-25:19       1-27:26       1-31:04       1-31:52       1-32:28         32:28     8:46   Timo Hyytiäinen
                                                      1-02:30       1-03:33       1-04:28       1-05:59       1-04:39       1-04:10       1-02:07       4-03:38       1-00:48       1-00:36               

    2.  Arto Seppänen                  Enonkoski      2-02:49       2-06:38       2-11:13       2-17:47       2-24:13       2-29:25       2-31:59       2-34:21       2-35:23       2-36:07         36:07     9:45   Arto Seppänen
                                                      2-02:49       2-03:49       2-04:35       2-06:34       3-06:26       2-05:12       2-02:34       1-02:22       2-01:02       4-00:44               

    3.  Martti Lappalainen             Rantasalm      4-03:32       3-09:21       6-17:34       4-27:00       3-32:57       3-38:32       3-42:00       3-46:03       3-47:17       3-48:08         48:08    13:00   Martti Lappalainen
                                                      4-03:32       5-05:49       9-08:13       4-09:26       2-05:57       3-05:35       8-03:28       7-04:03       3-01:14       7-00:51               

    4.  Seppo Terävä                   Parikkala      8-04:41       6-10:07       5-17:16       6-27:42       4-34:29       5-40:47       4-43:42       4-47:00       4-48:23       4-48:59         48:59    13:14   Seppo Terävä
                                                      8-04:41       4-05:26       6-07:09       9-10:26       4-06:47       7-06:18       3-02:55       3-03:18       6-01:23       1-00:36               

    5.  Jouni Matula                   Savonlinn      7-04:36       4-09:48       7-18:29       5-27:23       5-34:32       4-40:28       5-44:02       5-47:11       5-48:43       5-49:37         49:37    13:24   Jouni Matula
                                                      7-04:36       3-05:12      10-08:41       3-08:54       6-07:09       4-05:56      10-03:34       2-03:09       9-01:32       8-00:54               

    6.  Heimo Ketolainen               Kitee          5-03:58       5-09:58       3-16:24       3-26:53       6-35:18       6-46:07       6-49:32       6-53:39       6-55:02       6-55:52         55:52    15:05   Heimo Ketolainen
                                                      5-03:58       6-06:00       4-06:26      10-10:29       7-08:25      11-10:49       7-03:25       8-04:07       6-01:23       6-00:50               

    7.  Pekka Purho                    Savonlinn     12-09:34      10-15:52       9-23:32       9-33:16       8-40:12       8-47:48       8-50:49       7-54:51       7-56:07       7-56:49         56:49    15:21   Pekka Purho
                                                     12-09:34       7-06:18       8-07:40       5-09:44       5-06:56       9-07:36       4-03:01       6-04:02       4-01:16       3-00:42               

    8.  Jouko Reponen                  Savonlinn      8-04:41       8-11:59       8-19:29       8-29:50       7-39:29       7-46:41       7-50:46       8-56:42       8-58:29       8-59:28         59:28    16:04   Jouko Reponen
                                                      8-04:41       8-07:18       7-07:30       7-10:21       9-09:39       8-07:12      12-04:05      11-05:56      11-01:47      10-00:59               

    9.  Veijo Karttunen                Kitee          6-04:03       7-11:39       4-17:08       7-27:55       9-45:37       9-51:35       9-54:37       9-59:02     9-1:00:23     9-1:01:19       1:01:19    16:34   Veijo Karttunen
                                                      6-04:03      10-07:36       3-05:29      11-10:47      12-17:42       5-05:58       5-03:02       9-04:25       5-01:21       9-00:56               

   10.  Tapani Nisonen                 Mikkeli        3-03:28      11-23:23      11-30:07      11-39:54      11-48:24      10-54:34      10-58:06    10-1:01:47    10-1:03:23    10-1:04:10       1:04:10    17:20   Tapani Nisonen
                                                      3-03:28      11-19:55       5-06:44       6-09:47       8-08:30       6-06:10       9-03:32       5-03:41      10-01:36       5-00:47               

   11.  Aulis Sinkkonen                Kitee         11-08:13       9-15:31      10-24:59      10-36:59      10-47:34      11-58:23    11-1:02:00    11-1:07:20    11-1:08:50    11-1:09:54       1:09:54    18:53   Aulis Sinkkonen
                                                     11-08:13       8-07:18      11-09:28      12-12:00      10-10:35      11-10:49      11-03:37      10-05:20       8-01:30      11-01:04               

        Tapio Heinonen                 Asikkala      10-07:43      12-31:06      12-42:32      12-52:55    12-1:07:01    12-1:14:52    12-1:18:08                   0-1:27:06     0-1:28:16         Kesk.            Tapio Heinonen
                                                     10-07:43      12-23:23      12-11:26       8-10:23      11-14:06      10-07:51       6-03:16                                  12-01:10               

H70 2,90 km

                                                    1. (178 m)    2. (658 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (343 m)    5. (386 m)    6. (245 m)    7. (307 m)    8. (152 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Vesa Herttuainen               Lappeenra      3-03:07       1-10:37       1-14:12       1-18:26       1-23:27       1-26:46       1-29:42       1-30:50       1-31:32         31:32    10:52   Vesa Herttuainen
                                                      3-03:07       1-07:30       1-03:35       2-04:14       1-05:01       2-03:19       1-02:56       2-01:08       1-00:42               

    2.  Reijo Lahtinen                 Punkaharj      1-02:50       2-10:50       2-15:43       2-20:06       2-26:12       2-29:09       2-34:14       2-35:20       2-36:07         36:07    12:27   Reijo Lahtinen
                                                      1-02:50       3-08:00       3-04:53       3-04:23       3-06:06       1-02:57       6-05:05       1-01:06       2-00:47               

    3.  Kauko Rauhansalo               Kerimäki       2-03:03       3-10:57       6-21:15       4-25:21       3-31:11       3-34:44       3-38:13       3-39:21       3-40:11         40:11    13:51   Kauko Rauhansalo
                                                      2-03:03       2-07:54       9-10:18       1-04:06       2-05:50       4-03:33       2-03:29       2-01:08       3-00:50               

    4.  Paavo Reijonen                 Juva           6-04:39       6-16:20       5-20:40       5-26:19       4-33:00       4-36:20       4-41:32       4-43:06       4-44:08         44:08    15:13   Paavo Reijonen
                                                      6-04:39       7-11:41       2-04:20       5-05:39       4-06:41       3-03:20       7-05:12       5-01:34       5-01:02               

    5.  Tuomo Kinnunen                 Savonlinn      4-03:17       4-13:21       3-19:04       3-24:24       7-39:29       7-43:38       6-47:31       6-48:59       5-49:57         49:57    17:13   Tuomo Kinnunen
                                                      4-03:17       5-10:04       5-05:43       4-05:20       9-15:05       7-04:09       3-03:53       4-01:28       4-00:58               

    6.  Pekka Nousiainen               Kerimäki       7-04:41       5-14:42       4-20:34       6-30:16       5-37:50       5-41:28       5-46:44       5-48:43       6-49:58         49:58    17:13   Pekka Nousiainen
                                                      7-04:41       4-10:01       7-05:52       9-09:42       5-07:34       5-03:38       8-05:16       7-01:59       9-01:15               

    7.  Heikki Pitkänen                Parikkala      5-04:38       9-18:35       8-24:17       7-31:13       6-38:57       6-43:04       7-47:58       7-50:00       7-51:03         51:03    17:36   Heikki Pitkänen
                                                      5-04:38       9-13:57       4-05:42       6-06:56       6-07:44       6-04:07       5-04:54       9-02:02       6-01:03               

    8.  Esko Liukku                    Ruokolaht      8-05:07       8-18:18       7-24:09       9-32:49       8-41:38       8-47:06       8-51:55       8-53:47       8-54:57         54:57    18:56   Esko Liukku
                                                      8-05:07       8-13:11       6-05:51       8-08:40       7-08:49       9-05:28       4-04:49       6-01:52       7-01:10               

    9.  Eero Saramäki                  Enonkoski      9-06:23       7-17:51       9-24:27       8-31:26       9-42:38       9-47:36       9-53:15       9-55:15       9-56:29         56:29    19:28   Eero Saramäki
                                                      9-06:23       6-11:28       8-06:36       7-06:59       8-11:12       8-04:58       9-05:39       8-02:00       8-01:14               

        Esko Hytönen                   Rantasalm                                                                                                                                      Kesk.            Esko Hytönen
                                                                                                                                                                                            

H75 2,60 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (330 m)    3. (316 m)    4. (304 m)    5. (337 m)    6. (190 m)    7. (307 m)    8. (152 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Martti Matikainen              Kitee          1-03:35       1-08:59       1-13:34       1-17:17       1-22:51       1-25:38       1-30:57       1-32:38       1-33:31         33:31    12:53   Martti Matikainen
                                                      1-03:35       1-05:24       2-04:35       1-03:43       2-05:34       1-02:47       4-05:19       3-01:41       3-00:53               

    2.  Tarmo Salmi                    Lappeenra      4-04:11       3-10:31       3-15:05       3-19:30       3-24:57       2-28:37       2-32:29       2-34:13       2-35:01         35:01    13:28   Tarmo Salmi
                                                      4-04:11       3-06:20       1-04:34       2-04:25       1-05:27       3-03:40       2-03:52       4-01:44       1-00:48               

    3.  Pentti Pelkonen                Kitee          2-03:59       2-09:31       2-14:07       2-19:09       2-24:54       3-31:11       3-34:54       3-36:31       3-37:19         37:19    14:21   Pentti Pelkonen
                                                      2-03:59       2-05:32       3-04:36       3-05:02       3-05:45       5-06:17       1-03:43       1-01:37       1-00:48               

    4.  Paavo Ruotsalainen             Mikkeli        3-04:10       4-10:53       4-17:13       4-22:46       4-32:35       4-35:36       4-40:08       4-41:47       4-42:51         42:51    16:28   Paavo Ruotsalainen
                                                      3-04:10       4-06:43       4-06:20       4-05:33       4-09:49       2-03:01       3-04:32       2-01:39       4-01:04               

    5.  Jorma Korhonen                 Kerimäki       5-06:14       5-22:35       5-30:30       5-39:24       5-51:50       5-56:44     5-1:03:51     5-1:06:20     5-1:07:45       1:07:45    26:03   Jorma Korhonen
                                                      5-06:14       5-16:21       5-07:55       5-08:54       5-12:26       4-04:54       5-07:07       5-02:29       5-01:25               

H18 4,10 km

                                                    1. (207 m)    2. (515 m)    3. (572 m)    4. (481 m)    5. (525 m)    6. (343 m)    7. (480 m)    8. (190 m)    9. (307 m)   10. (152 m)   11. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Oskari Niemi                   Lappeenra      1-02:04       1-06:49       1-11:05       1-15:46       1-19:43       1-22:27       1-27:04       1-28:49       1-30:46       1-31:35       1-32:10         32:10     7:50   Oskari Niemi
                                                      1-02:04       1-04:45       2-04:16       2-04:41       1-03:57       1-02:44       1-04:37       1-01:45       1-01:57       1-00:49       1-00:35               

    2.  Pieti Liukka                   Tohmajärv      2-02:27       3-10:49       2-14:52       2-19:30       2-23:35       3-32:51       2-37:52       2-40:28       2-42:52       2-43:45       2-44:29         44:29    10:50   Pieti Liukka
                                                      2-02:27       3-08:22       1-04:03       1-04:38       2-04:05       3-09:16       2-05:01       3-02:36       2-02:24       2-00:53       2-00:44               

    3.  Samuli Natunen                 Varkaus        3-03:15       2-09:21       3-15:56       3-22:24       3-27:55       2-32:16       3-38:47       3-41:09       3-43:55       3-45:08       3-46:04         46:04    11:14   Samuli Natunen
                                                      3-03:15       2-06:06       3-06:35       3-06:28       3-05:31       2-04:21       3-06:31       2-02:22       3-02:46       3-01:13       3-00:56               

H16 3,20 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (375 m)    3. (474 m)    4. (290 m)    5. (343 m)    6. (386 m)    7. (245 m)    8. (307 m)    9. (152 m)   10. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Vili Hämäläinen                Kerimäki       1-03:43       1-11:30       1-18:55       1-21:23       1-24:52       1-29:17       1-31:47       1-34:24       1-35:14       1-35:49         35:49    11:11   Vili Hämäläinen
                                                      1-03:43       1-07:47       1-07:25       1-02:28       1-03:29       1-04:25       1-02:30       1-02:37       1-00:50       1-00:35               

H14 2,60 km

                                                    1. (178 m)    2. (327 m)    3. (351 m)    4. (308 m)    5. (480 m)    6. (190 m)    7. (307 m)    8. (152 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Vertti Myllärinen              Lappeenra      1-01:50       1-05:07       1-07:49       1-10:09       1-14:42       1-16:19       1-18:39       1-19:47       1-20:20         20:20     7:49   Vertti Myllärinen
                                                      1-01:50       3-03:17       1-02:42       1-02:20       1-04:33       1-01:37       2-02:20       4-01:08       1-00:33               

    2.  Antti Seppänen                 Sulkava        3-02:19       2-05:15       2-08:28       2-11:12       2-16:30       2-18:11       2-20:25       2-21:18       2-21:55         21:55     8:25   Antti Seppänen
                                                      3-02:19       1-02:56       3-03:13       3-02:44       3-05:18       2-01:41       1-02:14       1-00:53       3-00:37               

    3.  Perttu Jokinen                 Mikkeli        4-02:23       5-06:42       4-09:52       3-12:17       3-17:04       3-19:37       3-21:57       3-22:50       3-23:28         23:28     9:01   Perttu Jokinen
                                                      4-02:23       5-04:19       2-03:10       2-02:25       2-04:47       4-02:33       2-02:20       1-00:53       4-00:38               

    4.  Vinski Malinen                 Mikkeli        2-02:11       3-05:27       3-09:10       4-13:30       4-20:59       4-23:25       4-26:11       4-27:06       4-27:41         27:41    10:38   Vinski Malinen
                                                      2-02:11       2-03:16       4-03:43       5-04:20       4-07:29       3-02:26       4-02:46       3-00:55       2-00:35               

    5.  Kalle Huttunen                 Savonlinn      5-02:38       4-06:27       5-24:50       5-28:31       5-38:10       5-41:01       5-44:38       5-45:53       5-46:32         46:32    17:53   Kalle Huttunen
                                                      5-02:38       4-03:49       5-18:23       4-03:41       5-09:39       5-02:51       5-03:37       5-01:15       5-00:39               

H12TR 1,30 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Jonne Makkonen                 Kontiolah      1-02:07       1-04:32       1-07:56       1-10:56       1-12:09       1-12:49         12:49     9:51   Jonne Makkonen
                                                      1-02:07       1-02:25       1-03:24       1-03:00       2-01:13       2-00:40               

    2.  Mikko Turpeinen                Laukaa         1-02:07       2-05:06       2-09:27       2-13:05       2-14:13       2-14:52         14:52    11:26   Mikko Turpeinen
                                                      1-02:07       4-02:59       2-04:21       3-03:38       1-01:08       1-00:39               

    3.  Aaron Nousiainen               Mikkeli        3-04:21       3-07:00       3-17:53       3-21:17       3-24:06       3-24:47         24:47    19:03   Aaron Nousiainen
                                                      3-04:21       2-02:39       3-10:53       2-03:24       3-02:49       3-00:41               

        Nooa Nousiainen                Mikkeli        4-06:29       4-09:22                                   0-22:02       0-23:10          Hyl.            Nooa Nousiainen
                                                      4-06:29       3-02:53                                                 4-01:08               

H10RR 1,90 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Vilho Suomalainen              Kouvola        1-01:00       1-02:53       1-04:30       1-05:56       1-07:15       1-08:01       1-08:43         08:43     4:35   Vilho Suomalainen
                                                      1-01:00       1-01:53       1-01:37       1-01:26       1-01:19       1-00:46       2-00:42               

    2.  Nuutti Seppänen                Sulkava        3-01:11       2-03:15       2-05:01       2-06:27       2-08:11       2-08:58       2-09:38         09:38     5:04   Nuutti Seppänen
                                                      3-01:11       2-02:04       2-01:46       1-01:26       2-01:44       2-00:47       1-00:40               

    3.  Matias Ojalainen               Imatra         2-01:05       3-03:28       3-05:18       3-07:19       3-09:46       3-10:44       3-11:26         11:26     6:01   Matias Ojalainen
                                                      2-01:05       3-02:23       3-01:50       3-02:01       3-02:27       3-00:58       2-00:42               

H8RR 1,90 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Topi Turpeinen                 Laukaa         1-01:05       1-03:17       1-05:10       1-06:51       1-08:46       1-09:50       1-10:26         10:26     5:29   Topi Turpeinen
                                                      1-01:05       1-02:12       1-01:53       1-01:41       2-01:55       2-01:04       1-00:36               

    2.  Veikka Suomalainen             Kouvola        2-02:18       2-04:38       2-08:00       2-09:51       2-11:32       2-12:18       2-13:03         13:03     6:52   Veikka Suomalainen
                                                      2-02:18       2-02:20       2-03:22       2-01:51       1-01:41       1-00:46       2-00:45               

    3.  Iisak Nousiainen               Mikkeli                      3-08:43       3-13:37       3-17:36       3-21:44       3-23:46       3-24:40         34:40    18:14   Iisak Nousiainen
                                                                                  3-04:54       3-03:59       3-04:08       3-02:02       3-00:54               

D21A 4,90 km

                                                    1. (380 m)    2. (246 m)    3. (572 m)    4. (388 m)    5. (798 m)    6. (620 m)    7. (589 m)    8. (324 m)    9. (161 m)   10. (377 m)   11. (152 m)   12. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Petra Aho                      Mikkeli        2-04:12       2-07:07       1-11:27       1-15:33       1-23:38       1-29:04       1-34:06       1-37:21       1-38:59       1-41:42       1-42:39       1-43:15         43:15     8:49   Petra Aho
                                                      2-04:12       2-02:55       1-04:20       7-04:06       1-08:05       1-05:26       2-05:02       1-03:15       4-01:38       5-02:43       6-00:57       2-00:36               

    2.  Henna Höglund                  Savonlinn      1-03:46       1-06:53       5-15:30       5-18:52       3-27:01       3-32:38       2-37:32       2-41:04       2-42:33       2-45:14       2-46:13       2-46:46         46:46     9:32   Henna Höglund
                                                      1-03:46       3-03:07      13-08:37       1-03:22       2-08:09       3-05:37       1-04:54       2-03:32       1-01:29       3-02:41       7-00:59       1-00:33               

    3.  Marja Tonder                   Ruokolaht      6-06:34       4-09:13       2-14:01       2-17:44       2-26:27       2-32:03       2-37:32       3-41:59       3-43:35       3-46:19       3-47:11       3-47:52         47:52     9:46   Marja Tonder
                                                      6-06:34       1-02:39       2-04:48       2-03:43       3-08:43       2-05:36       7-05:29       8-04:27       2-01:36       6-02:44       1-00:52       6-00:41               

    4.  Hanna Kosonen                  Savonlinn      4-05:45       5-09:19       3-14:10       3-18:01       4-27:18       4-33:12       4-38:28       4-42:12       4-43:48       4-47:01       4-47:55       4-48:36         48:36     9:55   Hanna Kosonen
                                                      4-05:45       5-03:34       5-04:51       4-03:51       4-09:17       4-05:54       6-05:16       4-03:44       2-01:36      10-03:13       2-00:54       6-00:41               

    5.  Kukka-Maaria Kärki             Sulkava        3-05:04       3-09:04       4-14:21       4-18:28       5-27:48       5-33:56       5-39:10       6-44:31       6-46:09       5-48:46       5-49:41       5-50:18         50:18    10:15   Kukka-Maaria Kärki
                                                      3-05:04       7-04:00       6-05:17       8-04:07       5-09:20       7-06:08       5-05:14      11-05:21       4-01:38       2-02:37       4-00:55       3-00:37               

    6.  Riikka Suomalainen             Kouvola        5-06:18       8-11:12       6-16:01       6-19:57       6-29:21       6-35:18       6-40:25       5-44:14       5-45:54       6-49:04       6-49:59       6-50:41         50:41    10:20   Riikka Suomalainen
                                                      5-06:18      11-04:54       3-04:49       5-03:56       6-09:24       5-05:57       3-05:07       5-03:49       6-01:40       9-03:10       4-00:55       9-00:42               

    7.  Mira Makkonen                  Kontiolah      9-06:51       9-11:18       7-16:08       7-20:12       7-29:52       7-36:29       7-42:17       7-46:27       7-48:12       7-50:48       7-51:51       7-52:31         52:31    10:43   Mira Makkonen
                                                      9-06:51      10-04:27       4-04:50       6-04:04       8-09:40       9-06:37       8-05:48       7-04:10       7-01:45       1-02:36       8-01:03       4-00:40               

    8.  Eeva-Liisa Hakala              Savonlinn     14-07:48       7-11:06      11-19:58      10-23:43       9-33:37       9-40:11       9-46:00       8-50:33       8-52:19       8-55:00       8-56:14       8-57:02         57:02    11:38   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
                                                     14-07:48       4-03:18      14-08:52       3-03:45       9-09:54       8-06:34       9-05:49       9-04:33       8-01:46       3-02:41      11-01:14      12-00:48               

    9.  Minttu-Maija Repo              Sulkava       13-07:16      11-11:36       9-17:35       9-22:34       8-31:59       8-39:07       8-45:49       9-51:59       9-54:08       9-58:11       9-59:26     9-1:00:08       1:00:08    12:16   Minttu-Maija Repo
                                                     13-07:16       9-04:20       9-05:59      10-04:59       7-09:25      10-07:08      12-06:42      13-06:10      11-02:09      13-04:03      13-01:15       9-00:42               

   10.  Eeva Rautanen                  Joensuu        8-06:42      12-11:56      10-17:45      11-24:12      10-36:47      10-44:17      10-50:53      10-54:45      10-56:39      10-59:27    10-1:00:40    10-1:01:25       1:01:25    12:32   Eeva Rautanen
                                                      8-06:42      12-05:14       8-05:49      15-06:27      13-12:35      11-07:30      11-06:36       6-03:52      10-01:54       7-02:48      10-01:13      11-00:45               

   11.  Emmi Kaalimaa                  Kitee         11-07:00       6-10:59      12-20:28      12-25:07      11-36:49      11-45:29      11-53:30      11-59:01    11-1:01:22    11-1:04:49    11-1:05:57    11-1:06:47       1:06:47    13:37   Emmi Kaalimaa
                                                     11-07:00       6-03:59      15-09:29       9-04:39      11-11:42      13-08:40      13-08:01      12-05:31      13-02:21      12-03:27       9-01:08      13-00:50               

   12.  Salla Turpeinen                Rantasalm     12-07:01      10-11:19       8-16:43       8-22:01      15-46:14      14-52:13      14-57:26    12-1:01:06    12-1:02:55    12-1:05:58    12-1:06:52    12-1:07:32       1:07:32    13:46   Salla Turpeinen
                                                     12-07:01       8-04:18       7-05:24      11-05:18      15-24:13       6-05:59       4-05:13       3-03:40       9-01:49       8-03:03       2-00:54       4-00:40               

   13.  Kirsi Häyrinen                 Mäntyharj     15-12:21      15-17:40      15-25:09      15-30:27      13-40:42      13-48:48      12-55:11    14-1:02:10    14-1:04:23    13-1:07:37    13-1:08:51    13-1:09:32       1:09:32    14:11   Kirsi Häyrinen
                                                     15-12:21      13-05:19      11-07:29      11-05:18      10-10:15      12-08:06      10-06:23      14-06:59      12-02:13      11-03:14      11-01:14       6-00:41               

   14.  Saara Laamanen                 Kerimäki       7-06:41      14-14:08      14-21:03      13-26:43      12-38:25      12-47:10      13-56:10    13-1:01:18    13-1:03:40    14-1:12:17    14-1:15:26    14-1:17:37       1:17:37    15:50   Saara Laamanen
                                                      7-06:41      15-07:27      10-06:55      13-05:40      11-11:42      14-08:45      14-09:00      10-05:08      14-02:22      15-08:37      15-03:09      15-02:11               

   15.  Eija Ihanainen                 Savonlinn     10-06:59      13-13:01      13-21:00      14-26:59      14-41:48      15-53:32    15-1:02:55    15-1:10:57    15-1:13:40    15-1:19:48    15-1:21:04    15-1:21:56       1:21:56    16:43   Eija Ihanainen
                                                     10-06:59      14-06:02      12-07:59      14-05:59      14-14:49      15-11:44      15-09:23      15-08:02      15-02:43      14-06:08      14-01:16      14-00:52               

D21C 2,90 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (487 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (343 m)    5. (304 m)    6. (337 m)    7. (402 m)    8. (184 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Sanna Kaartinen                Kitee          3-03:51       1-10:11       1-14:49       1-20:18       1-29:06       1-35:43       1-40:45       1-42:29       1-43:13         43:13    14:54   Sanna Kaartinen
                                                      3-03:51       1-06:20       1-04:38       1-05:29       5-08:48       6-06:37       3-05:02       2-01:44       5-00:44               

    2.  Maria Matula                   Savonlinn      1-03:26       2-11:04       2-15:46       2-23:33       2-29:28       1-35:43       2-41:32       2-43:10       2-43:51         43:51    15:07   Maria Matula
                                                      1-03:26       2-07:38       2-04:42       5-07:47       2-05:55       5-06:15       6-05:49       1-01:38       2-00:41               

    3.  Tuula Mähönen                  Savonlinn      5-05:22       3-13:03       3-18:04       3-25:21       3-30:42       3-36:50       3-42:01       3-43:54       3-44:46         44:46    15:26   Tuula Mähönen
                                                      5-05:22       3-07:41       3-05:01       4-07:17       1-05:21       3-06:08       4-05:11       4-01:53       7-00:52               

    4.  Noora Sipinen                  Savonlinn      2-03:40       5-14:11       4-23:38       4-29:24       4-38:12       4-42:56       4-48:16       4-50:05       4-50:46         50:46    17:30   Noora Sipinen
                                                      2-03:40       5-10:31       5-09:27       2-05:46       5-08:48       1-04:44       5-05:20       3-01:49       2-00:41               

    5.  Heidi Rautiainen               Kitee          4-04:23       4-14:07       6-32:19       6-42:18       6-48:52       6-55:04       5-59:39     5-1:01:33     5-1:02:19       1:02:19    21:29   Heidi Rautiainen
                                                      4-04:23       4-09:44       6-18:12       6-09:59       3-06:34       4-06:12       1-04:35       5-01:54       6-00:46               

    6.  Nina Into                      Lahti          7-09:35       7-20:31       5-26:33       5-38:32       5-45:12       5-54:40     6-1:00:50     6-1:02:53     6-1:03:35       1:03:35    21:55   Nina Into
                                                      7-09:35       6-10:56       4-06:02       7-11:59       4-06:40       7-09:28       7-06:10       6-02:03       4-00:42               

    7.  Sarianna Nuutinen              Savonlinn      6-06:22       6-18:16       7-37:52       7-44:45       7-55:07     7-1:00:36     7-1:05:18     7-1:07:33     7-1:08:11       1:08:11    23:30   Sarianna Nuutinen
                                                      6-06:22       7-11:54       7-19:36       3-06:53       7-10:22       2-05:29       2-04:42       7-02:15       1-00:38               

D40 3,70 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (330 m)    3. (476 m)    4. (611 m)    5. (549 m)    6. (386 m)    7. (245 m)    8. (307 m)    9. (152 m)   10. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Mari Väisänen                  Joensuu        1-02:32       2-07:00       1-10:57       1-17:15       1-21:48       1-26:32       1-28:44       1-31:02       1-32:07       1-32:54         32:54     8:53   Mari Väisänen
                                                      1-02:32       2-04:28       1-03:57       1-06:18       1-04:33       2-04:44       2-02:12       2-02:18       4-01:05       8-00:47               

    2.  Varpu Kärkkäinen               Rantasalm      3-03:01       1-06:38       2-11:03       2-18:08       2-22:47       2-28:28       2-30:35       2-32:47       2-33:40       2-34:18         34:18     9:16   Varpu Kärkkäinen
                                                      3-03:01       1-03:37       2-04:25       3-07:05       2-04:39       5-05:41       1-02:07       1-02:12       1-00:53       1-00:38               

    3.  Maria Salmi                    Lappeenra      2-02:58       5-08:51       6-14:02       4-21:21       4-26:14       3-30:17       3-32:41       3-35:28       3-36:24       3-37:05         37:05    10:01   Maria Salmi
                                                      2-02:58       7-05:53       5-05:11       4-07:19       3-04:53       1-04:03       4-02:24       6-02:47       2-00:56       2-00:41               

    4.  Mari Tonder                    Ruokolaht      6-03:28       4-08:40       5-13:57       4-21:21       5-26:33       4-32:04       4-34:45       4-37:24       4-38:30       4-39:17         39:17    10:37   Mari Tonder
                                                      6-03:28       5-05:12       6-05:17       5-07:24       4-05:12       3-05:31       7-02:41       4-02:39       5-01:06       8-00:47               

    5.  Satu Kainulainen               Kitee         11-04:00       6-08:59       4-13:32       6-21:25       6-27:14       5-33:02       5-35:51       5-38:27       5-39:37       5-40:18         40:18    10:53   Satu Kainulainen
                                                     11-04:00       4-04:59       3-04:33       6-07:53       6-05:49       7-05:48       8-02:49       3-02:36       7-01:10       2-00:41               

    6.  Virpi Behm                     Kerimäki       4-03:12       3-07:41       3-12:45       3-19:40       3-25:13       6-35:33       6-38:01       6-40:44       6-41:58       6-42:44         42:44    11:32   Virpi Behm
                                                      4-03:12       3-04:29       4-05:04       2-06:55       5-05:33      11-10:20       5-02:28       5-02:43       9-01:14       5-00:46               

    7.  Tuula Matikainen               Kitee          5-03:14       7-09:06       8-17:15       8-25:56       8-31:53       7-37:25       7-39:47       7-42:56       7-43:59       7-44:45         44:45    12:05   Tuula Matikainen
                                                      5-03:14       6-05:52       9-08:09       9-08:41       7-05:57       4-05:32       3-02:22       7-03:09       3-01:03       5-00:46               

    8.  Kati Seppänen                  Sulkava        9-03:55       9-10:19       7-17:05       7-25:29       7-31:40       8-38:37       8-41:46       8-45:01       8-46:15       8-47:03         47:03    12:42   Kati Seppänen
                                                      9-03:55       9-06:24       7-06:46       7-08:24       9-06:11       9-06:57      11-03:09       8-03:15       9-01:14      10-00:48               

    9.  Kirsi Kaiponen                 Savonlinn     10-03:59      11-10:34       9-18:34       9-27:53      10-36:10       9-42:23       9-45:17       9-49:01       9-50:10       9-50:53         50:53    13:45   Kirsi Kaiponen
                                                     10-03:59      10-06:35       8-08:00      11-09:19      11-08:17       8-06:13      10-02:54      10-03:44       6-01:09       4-00:43               

   10.  Olesia Mospan                  Kerimäki       8-03:39      10-10:23      10-20:45      10-29:34       9-35:35      10-43:01      10-45:40      10-49:04      10-50:17      10-51:06         51:06    13:48   Olesia Mospan
                                                      8-03:39      11-06:44      10-10:22      10-08:49       8-06:01      10-07:26       6-02:39       9-03:24       8-01:13      11-00:49               

   11.  Taija Kostamo                  Kitee          7-03:38       8-09:52      11-38:32      11-46:58      11-53:39      11-59:23    11-1:02:16    11-1:07:30    11-1:09:26    11-1:10:12       1:10:12    18:58   Taija Kostamo
                                                      7-03:38       8-06:14      11-28:40       8-08:26      10-06:41       6-05:44       9-02:53      11-05:14      11-01:56       5-00:46               

        Marita Salo                    Kitee                                                                                                                                                        Kesk.            Marita Salo
                                                                                                                                                                                                          

D50 3,20 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (375 m)    3. (474 m)    4. (290 m)    5. (343 m)    6. (386 m)    7. (245 m)    8. (307 m)    9. (152 m)   10. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Aija Koistinen                 Liperi         2-03:15       1-06:52       1-12:10       1-14:34       1-17:39       1-21:44       1-24:13       1-26:34       1-27:43       1-28:23         28:23     8:52   Aija Koistinen
                                                      2-03:15       1-03:37       1-05:18       1-02:24       1-03:05       1-04:05       2-02:29       1-02:21       3-01:09       2-00:40               

    2.  Pirjo Kauria                   Savonlinn      1-02:48       2-06:57       2-13:14       2-15:51       2-19:59       2-24:41       2-26:54       2-29:21       2-30:33       2-31:11         31:11     9:44   Pirjo Kauria
                                                      1-02:48       2-04:09       2-06:17       2-02:37       6-04:08       2-04:42       1-02:13       2-02:27       4-01:12       1-00:38               

    3.  Virpi Juutilainen              Imatra         3-03:25       4-08:39       3-15:14       3-18:26       4-22:35       4-28:16       3-31:09       3-34:14       3-35:19       3-36:06         36:06    11:16   Virpi Juutilainen
                                                      3-03:25       5-05:14       4-06:35       4-03:12       7-04:09       5-05:41       5-02:53       6-03:05       2-01:05       5-00:47               

    4.  Heli Liukka                    Tohmajärv      4-03:27       3-08:38       4-15:40       4-18:41       3-22:20       3-28:08       4-31:20       4-34:23       4-35:45       4-36:36         36:36    11:26   Heli Liukka
                                                      4-03:27       4-05:11       5-07:02       3-03:01       2-03:39       6-05:48       8-03:12       5-03:03       8-01:22       8-00:51               

    5.  Maija Lipsanen                 Kontiolah      8-03:52       7-10:30       6-18:08       5-21:31       5-25:35       5-30:45       5-33:46       5-37:10       5-38:28       5-39:23         39:23    12:18   Maija Lipsanen
                                                      8-03:52       8-06:38       6-07:38       7-03:23       4-04:04       3-05:10       7-03:01       8-03:24       6-01:18      10-00:55               

    6.  Riitta Hakkarainen             Lappeenra      6-03:46       5-09:28       7-18:43       6-22:01       6-26:06       6-32:40       6-36:25       6-39:24       6-40:44       6-41:31         41:31    12:58   Riitta Hakkarainen
                                                      6-03:46       6-05:42       9-09:15       5-03:18       5-04:05       9-06:34       9-03:45       4-02:59       7-01:20       5-00:47               

    7.  Arja Kekki                     Rantasalm      7-03:49       6-09:36       5-17:34       7-22:35       7-27:37       7-33:41       7-36:41       7-40:15       7-41:32       7-42:25         42:25    13:15   Arja Kekki
                                                      7-03:49       7-05:47       7-07:58      11-05:01       8-05:02       7-06:04       6-03:00       9-03:34       5-01:17       9-00:53               

    8.  Tarja Pajunen                  Mikkeli        5-03:40       8-11:13       8-20:41       9-24:47       8-28:42       8-34:22       8-37:14       8-40:25       8-41:48       8-42:29         42:29    13:16   Tarja Pajunen
                                                      5-03:40      10-07:33      10-09:28       8-04:06       3-03:55       4-05:40       4-02:52       7-03:11       9-01:23       3-00:41               

    9.  Pirkko Vehomäki                Sulkava       11-10:12      11-15:04      10-21:23       8-24:41       9-29:52       9-37:22       9-40:05       9-43:02       9-44:06       9-44:50         44:50    14:00   Pirkko Vehomäki
                                                     11-10:12       3-04:52       3-06:19       5-03:18       9-05:11      10-07:30       3-02:43       3-02:57       1-01:04       4-00:44               

   10.  Päivi Pelkonen                 Kitee         10-06:24      10-13:46      11-24:27      11-28:34      11-33:54      11-41:27      11-45:36      10-49:28      10-50:51      10-51:39         51:39    16:08   Päivi Pelkonen
                                                     10-06:24       9-07:22      11-10:41       9-04:07      10-05:20      11-07:33      10-04:09      10-03:52       9-01:23       7-00:48               

   11.  Päivi Pennanen                 Kitee          9-03:57       9-12:35       9-20:45      10-25:42      10-32:31      10-39:00      10-44:06      11-49:38      11-51:29      11-52:24         52:24    16:22   Päivi Pennanen
                                                      9-03:57      11-08:38       8-08:10      10-04:57      11-06:49       8-06:29      11-05:06      11-05:32      11-01:51      10-00:55               

D60 2,90 km

                                                    1. (178 m)    2. (658 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (343 m)    5. (386 m)    6. (245 m)    7. (307 m)    8. (152 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Elli Pelkonen                  Kitee          2-03:35       7-18:00       6-22:53       6-29:10       5-35:59       4-39:18       4-43:05       4-44:52       3-45:44         31:44    10:56   Elli Pelkonen
                                                      2-03:35       7-14:25       2-04:53       6-06:17       1-06:49       3-03:19       3-03:47       5-01:47       3-00:52               

    2.  Leena Piskonen                 Mikkeli        7-04:49       6-16:37       5-21:37       5-27:47       6-36:57       6-41:54       6-46:37       6-48:25       6-49:33         33:33    11:34   Leena Piskonen
                                                      7-04:49       6-11:48       3-05:00       5-06:10       6-09:10       7-04:57       7-04:43       6-01:48       7-01:08               

    3.  Eila Pitkänen                  Parikkala      3-03:38       2-12:57       2-19:03       4-26:55       3-35:05       2-37:53       2-41:23       1-42:37       1-43:24         37:24    12:53   Eila Pitkänen
                                                      3-03:38       2-09:19       6-06:06       7-07:52       4-08:10       1-02:48       1-03:30       1-01:14       1-00:47               

    4.  Anneli Aarniosalo              Mikkeli        6-04:25       4-15:15       4-20:34       3-26:42       2-34:27       3-38:28       3-42:42       3-44:47       4-45:48         38:48    13:22   Anneli Aarniosalo
                                                      6-04:25       3-10:50       4-05:19       4-06:08       3-07:45       4-04:01       5-04:14       7-02:05       5-01:01               

    5.  Sisko Malkki                   Varkaus        1-03:31       1-12:06       1-17:43       1-23:41       1-32:23       1-36:27       1-41:06       2-42:46       2-43:35         42:35    14:41   Sisko Malkki
                                                      1-03:31       1-08:35       5-05:37       2-05:58       5-08:42       5-04:04       6-04:39       3-01:40       2-00:49               

    6.  Aino Kainulainen               Savonlinn      4-03:54       3-14:45       3-19:27       2-25:32       4-35:20       5-40:13       5-44:00       5-45:34       5-46:34         44:34    15:22   Aino Kainulainen
                                                      4-03:54       4-10:51       1-04:42       3-06:05       7-09:48       6-04:53       3-03:47       2-01:34       4-01:00               

    7.  Ritva Nisonen                  Mikkeli        5-04:01       5-15:23       7-29:17       7-34:38       7-42:01       7-45:13       7-48:57       7-50:42       7-51:47         48:47    16:49   Ritva Nisonen
                                                      5-04:01       5-11:22       8-13:54       1-05:21       2-07:23       2-03:12       2-03:44       4-01:45       6-01:05               

        Leena Valjakka                 Mikkeli                      0-23:56       0-31:10       0-41:54                                                             0-1:14:14         Kesk.            Leena Valjakka
                                                                                  7-07:14       8-10:44                                                                                     

D18 3,70 km

                                                    1. (294 m)    2. (330 m)    3. (476 m)    4. (611 m)    5. (549 m)    6. (386 m)    7. (245 m)    8. (307 m)    9. (152 m)   10. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Iida Hämäläinen                Kerimäki       2-03:36       1-09:36       1-18:07       1-28:40       1-35:31       1-42:06       1-45:06       1-48:42       1-49:52       1-50:41         50:41    13:41   Iida Hämäläinen
                                                      2-03:36       1-06:00       1-08:31       2-10:33       2-06:51       2-06:35       1-03:00       1-03:36       2-01:10       2-00:49               

    2.  Reetta Joronen                 Savonlinn      1-03:06       2-21:18       2-30:18       2-37:48       2-44:21       2-48:57       2-52:03       2-56:05       2-57:04       2-57:37         57:37    15:34   Reetta Joronen
                                                      1-03:06       2-18:12       2-09:00       1-07:30       1-06:33       1-04:36       2-03:06       2-04:02       1-00:59       1-00:33               

D16 2,90 km

                                                    1. (178 m)    2. (658 m)    3. (248 m)    4. (343 m)    5. (386 m)    6. (245 m)    7. (307 m)    8. (152 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kerttu Seppänen                Sulkava        2-02:54       1-10:32       1-14:28       1-18:20       1-28:52       1-31:38       1-34:13       1-35:03       1-35:36         35:36    12:16   Kerttu Seppänen
                                                      2-02:54       1-07:38       1-03:56       1-03:52       2-10:32       1-02:46       1-02:35       1-00:50       1-00:33               

    2.  Matilda Juutilainen            Imatra                                                                                                                                         40:10    13:51   Matilda Juutilainen
                                                                                                                                                                                            

    3.  Emilia Hyttinen                Savonlinn      1-02:52       2-13:56       2-23:08       2-29:58       2-37:41       2-41:20       2-47:09       2-48:40       2-49:30         49:30    17:04   Emilia Hyttinen
                                                      1-02:52       2-11:04       2-09:12       2-06:50       1-07:43       2-03:39       2-05:49       2-01:31       2-00:50               

D14 2,60 km

                                                    1. (178 m)    2. (327 m)    3. (351 m)    4. (308 m)    5. (480 m)    6. (190 m)    7. (307 m)    8. (152 m)    9. (402 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Iida-Emilia Kaiponen           Savonlinn      1-02:19       1-05:33       1-09:29       1-12:11       1-18:27       1-20:09       1-22:23       1-23:09       1-23:43         23:43     9:07   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen
                                                      1-02:19       1-03:14       1-03:56       1-02:42       1-06:16       1-01:42       1-02:14       1-00:46       1-00:34               

    2.  Iida-Maria Väisänen            Joensuu        2-04:30       2-10:43       2-17:47       2-23:04       2-35:35       2-39:34       2-44:36       2-46:16       2-47:20         47:20    18:12   Iida-Maria Väisänen
                                                      2-04:30       2-06:13       2-07:04       2-05:17       2-12:31       2-03:59       2-05:02       2-01:40       2-01:04               

D12TR 1,30 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Oona Pirinen                   Kitee          2-02:22       2-05:07       2-08:43       1-12:18       1-14:14       1-14:57         14:57    11:30   Oona Pirinen
                                                      2-02:22       2-02:45       1-03:36       3-03:35       3-01:56       4-00:43               

    2.  Ella Hämäläinen                Kerimäki       3-02:34       3-05:56       3-12:00       2-15:03       2-16:56       2-17:38         17:38    13:33   Ella Hämäläinen
                                                      3-02:34       3-03:22       5-06:04       1-03:03       2-01:53       2-00:42               

    3.  Lotta Kairikko                 Savonlinn      1-01:47       1-04:21       1-08:40       4-16:33       3-18:00       3-18:34         18:34    14:16   Lotta Kairikko
                                                      1-01:47       1-02:34       3-04:19       4-07:53       1-01:27       1-00:34               

    4.  Vilma Toivanen                 Kitee          4-03:36       5-09:10       5-12:54       3-16:28       4-19:04       4-19:52         19:52    15:16   Vilma Toivanen
                                                      4-03:36       5-05:34       2-03:44       2-03:34       5-02:36       6-00:48               

    5.  Suvi Vehomäki                  Sulkava        5-04:49       4-08:27       4-12:52       5-21:12       5-23:08       5-23:50         23:50    18:20   Suvi Vehomäki
                                                      5-04:49       4-03:38       4-04:25       5-08:20       3-01:56       2-00:42               

        Martta Kaartinen               Kitee                                                                  0-19:42       0-20:28          Hyl.            Martta Kaartinen
                                                                                                                            5-00:46               

D10RR 1,90 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Ella-Sofia Kaiponen            Savonlinn      3-00:57       2-02:55       3-04:36       1-05:59       1-07:26       1-08:11       1-08:45         08:45     4:36   Ella-Sofia Kaiponen
                                                      3-00:57       1-01:58       2-01:41       1-01:23       3-01:27       2-00:45       1-00:34               

    2.  Fanni Malinen                  Mikkeli        1-00:56       1-02:54       2-04:35       3-06:10       3-07:30       2-08:14       2-08:53         08:53     4:40   Fanni Malinen
                                                      1-00:56       1-01:58       2-01:41       3-01:35       1-01:20       1-00:44       3-00:39               

    3.  Elsa Kairikko                  Savonlinn      1-00:56       3-03:02       1-04:31       2-06:05       2-07:27       3-08:18       3-08:56         08:56     4:42   Elsa Kairikko
                                                      1-00:56       4-02:06       1-01:29       2-01:34       2-01:22       4-00:51       2-00:38               

    4.  Tiina Kostamo                  Kitee          4-00:59       5-03:33       5-05:30       5-07:42       4-09:10       5-10:15       5-10:56         10:56     5:45   Tiina Kostamo
                                                      4-00:59       5-02:34       5-01:57       8-02:12       4-01:28       6-01:05       4-00:41               

    5.  Ilona Tonder                   Ruokolaht      8-01:19       6-04:08       6-06:39       6-08:36       5-10:29       6-11:17       6-12:02         12:02     6:20   Ilona Tonder
                                                      8-01:19       6-02:49       7-02:31       5-01:57       5-01:53       3-00:48       5-00:45               

    6.  Iisa Makkonen                  Kontiolah      5-01:11       7-04:27       7-06:49       7-09:00       6-10:56       7-12:08       7-13:08         13:08     6:54   Iisa Makkonen
                                                      5-01:11       7-03:16       6-02:22       7-02:11       7-01:56       7-01:12       8-01:00               

        Martta Huttunen                Savonlinn      7-01:13       8-04:49       8-07:28       8-09:31       7-11:26       8-12:22       7-13:08         13:08     6:54   Martta Huttunen
                                                      7-01:13       8-03:36       8-02:39       6-02:03       6-01:55       5-00:56       6-00:46               

    8.  Tuike Romppainen               Savonlinn                                                                                                          13:30     7:06   Tuike Romppainen
                                                                                                                                                                

    9.  Siiri Lindholm                 Savonlinn      5-01:11       4-03:16       4-05:03       4-06:48                     4-09:57       4-10:44         20:44    10:54   Siiri Lindholm
                                                      5-01:11       3-02:05       4-01:47       4-01:45                                   7-00:47               

D8RR 1,90 km

                                                        1.            2.            3.            4.            5.            6.            7.            Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Elli Korpinen                  Mikkeli        1-01:03       2-03:35       2-05:26       2-07:46       2-09:51       1-11:21       1-12:01         12:01     6:19   Elli Korpinen
                                                      1-01:03       2-02:32       1-01:51       4-02:20       1-02:05       3-01:30       1-00:40               

    2.  Hertta Malinen                 Mikkeli        3-01:09       1-03:33       1-05:25       1-07:41       1-09:46       2-11:45       2-12:31         12:31     6:35   Hertta Malinen
                                                      3-01:09       1-02:24       2-01:52       3-02:16       1-02:05       6-01:59       3-00:46               

    3.  Hanna Kostamo                  Kitee          4-01:24       4-05:14       4-08:14       4-10:05       3-12:33       3-13:52       3-14:50         14:50     7:48   Hanna Kostamo
                                                      4-01:24       4-03:50       4-03:00       1-01:51       3-02:28       2-01:19       4-00:58               

    4.  Eevi Kaartinen                 Kitee          2-01:04       3-03:41       3-06:05       3-08:05       4-13:48       4-15:23       4-16:08         16:08     8:29   Eevi Kaartinen
                                                      2-01:04       3-02:37       3-02:24       2-02:00       7-05:43       5-01:35       2-00:45               

    5.  Vilhelmiina Kärki              Sulkava        6-01:54       5-07:17       5-10:47       5-14:09       5-17:55       5-19:55       5-21:00         21:00    11:03   Vilhelmiina Kärki
                                                      6-01:54       5-05:23       5-03:30       5-03:22       5-03:46       7-02:00       7-01:05               

    6.  Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen           Savonlinn      5-01:41       6-07:35       6-12:41       6-17:31       6-22:15       6-23:21       6-24:23         24:23    12:50   Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen
                                                      5-01:41       6-05:54       7-05:06       6-04:50       6-04:44       1-01:06       6-01:02               

    7.  Emma Laamanen                  Kerimäki       7-03:00       7-09:05       7-14:01       7-19:11       7-22:31       7-24:05       7-25:06         25:06    13:12   Emma Laamanen
                                                      7-03:00       7-06:05       6-04:56       7-05:10       4-03:20       4-01:34       5-01:01