Ruska-Rastit 30.9.2017, Savonlinna, Olavin Rasti

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR H8RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR D8RR

H21A 6,70 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aaro Asikainen                      Joensuu      42:12           
   2. Mika Rautanen                       Joensuu      49:55    +07:43 
   3. Petri Noponen                       Mikkeli      50:13    +08:01 
   4. Tuomas Fjällström                   Mikkeli      50:29    +08:17 
   5. Eero Piironen                       Savonlinn    54:53    +12:41 
   6. Eero Turkki                         Rantasalm    55:41    +13:29 
   7. Niko Kauria                         Savonlinn    56:06    +13:54 
   8. Eetu Liukko                         Enonkoski    57:01    +14:49 
   9. Olli-Jussi Korpinen                 Mikkeli      57:39    +15:27 
  10. Miika Lahtinen                      Punkaharj    58:07    +15:55 
  11. Jarmo Tonder                        Ruokolaht  1:01:18    +19:06 
  12. Mikko Huikuri                       Joensuu    1:12:17    +30:05 
  13. Jesse Heckrodt                      Sulkava    1:16:47    +34:35 

H21C 3,90 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Asko Toropainen                     Sulkava      32:14           
   2. Timo Rauhansalo                     Kerimäki     35:58    +03:44 
   3. Marko Hämäläinen                    Joensuu      36:07    +03:53 
   4. Tommi Hynninen                      Kitee        36:11    +03:57 
   5. Mikko Kaartinen                     Kitee        38:55    +06:41 
   6. Antti Nousiainen                    Mikkeli    1:00:59    +28:45 
   7. Joni Jäntti                         Savonlinn  1:58:03  +1:25:49 

H40 5,10 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Marko Rautanen                      Joensuu      46:06           
   2. Mika Tonder                         Ruokolaht    47:16    +01:10 
   3. Jussi Miikki                        Rautjärvi    50:17    +04:11 
      Janne Hänninen                      Punkaharj     Hyl. 

H45 5,10 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Antti Turkki                        Rantasalm    43:43           
   2. Pasi Hyttinen                       Savonlinn    52:39    +08:56 
   3. Tommi Torni                         Kitee        55:49    +12:06 
   4. Markku Hämäläinen                   Kerimäki     56:55    +13:12 

H50 4,10 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Pekka Inkeri                        Kerimäki     32:56           
   2. Jussi Ranki                         Ruokolaht    36:39    +03:43 
   3. Timo Natunen                        Enonkoski    37:18    +04:22 
   4. Jari Turunen                        Juva         37:44    +04:48 
   5. Pekka Lyytinen                      Sulkava      39:24    +06:28 
   6. Tapio Valjakka                      Mikkeli      39:49    +06:53 
   7. Risto Härkönen                      Kerimäki     40:25    +07:29 
   8. Vesa Takaoja                        Savonlinn    41:44    +08:48 
   9. Ari Niiranen                        Liperi       43:31    +10:35 
  10. Kari Ojalainen                      Imatra       48:14    +15:18 
  11. Jari Väisänen                       Joensuu      56:48    +23:52 
      Pekka Järvenpää                     Varkaus       Hyl. 

H55 4,10 km

Lähti : 13   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kari-Veli Niemi                     Lappeenra    36:18           
   2. Hannu Kosonen                       Savonlinn    36:35       +17 
   3. Arto Salminen                       Tohmajärv    39:11    +02:53 
   4. Hannu Tiusanen                      Pieksämäk    41:02    +04:44 
   5. Jukka Pajunen                       Mikkeli      46:34    +10:16 
   6. Vesa Tolvanen                       Kitee        47:21    +11:03 
   7. Jari Forss                          Savonlinn    51:05    +14:47 
   8. Jouni Volotinen                                  51:53    +15:35 
   9. Esa Repo                            Sulkava      55:36    +19:18 
  10. Sakari Kekki                        Rantasalm  1:00:44    +24:26 
  11. Arto Pesonen                        Varkaus    1:05:20    +29:02 
  12. Harri Hyytiäinen                    Savonlinn  1:09:48    +33:30 
      Pekka Partanen                      Liperi       Kesk. 

H60 3,70 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Risto Höglund                       Savonlinn    34:20           
   2. Tapio Tikkanen                      Varkaus      34:51       +31 
   3. Markku Saramäki                     Lappeenra    36:45    +02:25 
   4. Timo Liukko                         Enonkoski    43:02    +08:42 
   5. Ari Kankkunen                       Sulkava      44:05    +09:45 
   6. Sauli Kosonen                       Parikkala    55:32    +21:12 
      Pertti Leinonen                     Kitee         Hyl. 

H65 3,70 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Timo Hyytiäinen                     Juva         32:28           
   2. Arto Seppänen                       Enonkoski    36:07    +03:39 
   3. Martti Lappalainen                  Rantasalm    48:08    +15:40 
   4. Seppo Terävä                        Parikkala    48:59    +16:31 
   5. Jouni Matula                        Savonlinn    49:37    +17:09 
   6. Heimo Ketolainen                    Kitee        55:52    +23:24 
   7. Pekka Purho                         Savonlinn    56:49    +24:21 
   8. Jouko Reponen                       Savonlinn    59:28    +27:00 
   9. Veijo Karttunen                     Kitee      1:01:19    +28:51 
  10. Tapani Nisonen                      Mikkeli    1:04:10    +31:42 
  11. Aulis Sinkkonen                     Kitee      1:09:54    +37:26 
      Tapio Heinonen                      Asikkala     Kesk. 

H70 2,90 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vesa Herttuainen                    Lappeenra    31:32           
   2. Reijo Lahtinen                      Punkaharj    36:07    +04:35 
   3. Kauko Rauhansalo                    Kerimäki     40:11    +08:39 
   4. Paavo Reijonen                      Juva         44:08    +12:36 
   5. Tuomo Kinnunen                      Savonlinn    49:57    +18:25 
   6. Pekka Nousiainen                    Kerimäki     49:58    +18:26 
   7. Heikki Pitkänen                     Parikkala    51:03    +19:31 
   8. Esko Liukku                         Ruokolaht    54:57    +23:25 
   9. Eero Saramäki                       Enonkoski    56:29    +24:57 
      Esko Hytönen                        Rantasalm    Kesk. 

H75 2,60 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Martti Matikainen                   Kitee        33:31           
   2. Tarmo Salmi                         Lappeenra    35:01    +01:30 
   3. Pentti Pelkonen                     Kitee        37:19    +03:48 
   4. Paavo Ruotsalainen                  Mikkeli      42:51    +09:20 
   5. Jorma Korhonen                      Kerimäki   1:07:45    +34:14 

H18 4,10 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Oskari Niemi                        Lappeenra    32:10           
   2. Pieti Liukka                        Tohmajärv    44:29    +12:19 
   3. Samuli Natunen                      Varkaus      46:04    +13:54 

H16 3,20 km

Lähti : 1   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vili Hämäläinen                     Kerimäki     35:49           

H14 2,60 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vertti Myllärinen                   Lappeenra    20:20           
   2. Antti Seppänen                      Sulkava      21:55    +01:35 
   3. Perttu Jokinen                      Mikkeli      23:28    +03:08 
   4. Vinski Malinen                      Mikkeli      27:41    +07:21 
   5. Kalle Huttunen                      Savonlinn    46:32    +26:12 

H12TR 1,30 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Jonne Makkonen                      Kontiolah    12:49           
   2. Mikko Turpeinen                     Laukaa       14:52    +02:03 
   3. Aaron Nousiainen                    Mikkeli      24:47    +11:58 
      Nooa Nousiainen                     Mikkeli       Hyl. 

H10RR 1,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Vilho Suomalainen                   Kouvola      08:43           
   2. Nuutti Seppänen                     Sulkava      09:38       +55 
   3. Matias Ojalainen                    Imatra       11:26    +02:43 

H8RR 1,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Topi Turpeinen                      Laukaa       10:26           
   2. Veikka Suomalainen                  Kouvola      13:03    +02:37 
   3. Iisak Nousiainen                    Mikkeli      34:40    +24:14 S1 

D21A 4,90 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Petra Aho                           Mikkeli      43:15           
   2. Henna Höglund                       Savonlinn    46:46    +03:31 
   3. Marja Tonder                        Ruokolaht    47:52    +04:37 
   4. Hanna Kosonen                       Savonlinn    48:36    +05:21 
   5. Kukka-Maaria Kärki                  Sulkava      50:18    +07:03 
   6. Riikka Suomalainen                  Kouvola      50:41    +07:26 
   7. Mira Makkonen                       Kontiolah    52:31    +09:16 
   8. Eeva-Liisa Hakala                   Savonlinn    57:02    +13:47 
   9. Minttu-Maija Repo                   Sulkava    1:00:08    +16:53 
  10. Eeva Rautanen                       Joensuu    1:01:25    +18:10 
  11. Emmi Kaalimaa                       Kitee      1:06:47    +23:32 
  12. Salla Turpeinen                     Rantasalm  1:07:32    +24:17 
  13. Kirsi Häyrinen                      Mäntyharj  1:09:32    +26:17 
  14. Saara Laamanen                      Kerimäki   1:17:37    +34:22 
  15. Eija Ihanainen                      Savonlinn  1:21:56    +38:41 

D21C 2,90 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Sanna Kaartinen                     Kitee        43:13           
   2. Maria Matula                        Savonlinn    43:51       +38 
   3. Tuula Mähönen                       Savonlinn    44:46    +01:33 
   4. Noora Sipinen                       Savonlinn    50:46    +07:33 
   5. Heidi Rautiainen                    Kitee      1:02:19    +19:06 
   6. Nina Into                           Lahti      1:03:35    +20:22 
   7. Sarianna Nuutinen                   Savonlinn  1:08:11    +24:58 

D40 3,70 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Mari Väisänen                       Joensuu      32:54           
   2. Varpu Kärkkäinen                    Rantasalm    34:18    +01:24 
   3. Maria Salmi                         Lappeenra    37:05    +04:11 
   4. Mari Tonder                         Ruokolaht    39:17    +06:23 
   5. Satu Kainulainen                    Kitee        40:18    +07:24 
   6. Virpi Behm                          Kerimäki     42:44    +09:50 
   7. Tuula Matikainen                    Kitee        44:45    +11:51 
   8. Kati Seppänen                       Sulkava      47:03    +14:09 
   9. Kirsi Kaiponen                      Savonlinn    50:53    +17:59 
  10. Olesia Mospan                       Kerimäki     51:06    +18:12 
  11. Taija Kostamo                       Kitee      1:10:12    +37:18 
      Marita Salo                         Kitee        Kesk. 

D50 3,20 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Aija Koistinen                      Liperi       28:23           
   2. Pirjo Kauria                        Savonlinn    31:11    +02:48 
   3. Virpi Juutilainen                   Imatra       36:06    +07:43 
   4. Heli Liukka                         Tohmajärv    36:36    +08:13 
   5. Maija Lipsanen                      Kontiolah    39:23    +11:00 
   6. Riitta Hakkarainen                  Lappeenra    41:31    +13:08 
   7. Arja Kekki                          Rantasalm    42:25    +14:02 
   8. Tarja Pajunen                       Mikkeli      42:29    +14:06 
   9. Pirkko Vehomäki                     Sulkava      44:50    +16:27 
  10. Päivi Pelkonen                      Kitee        51:39    +23:16 
  11. Päivi Pennanen                      Kitee        52:24    +24:01 

D60 2,90 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elli Pelkonen                       Kitee        31:44           
   2. Leena Piskonen                      Mikkeli      33:33    +01:49 
   3. Eila Pitkänen                       Parikkala    37:24    +05:40 
   4. Anneli Aarniosalo                   Mikkeli      38:48    +07:04 
   5. Sisko Malkki                        Varkaus      42:35    +10:51 
   6. Aino Kainulainen                    Savonlinn    44:34    +12:50 
   7. Ritva Nisonen                       Mikkeli      48:47    +17:03 
      Leena Valjakka                      Mikkeli      Kesk. 

D18 3,70 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Iida Hämäläinen                     Kerimäki     50:41           
   2. Reetta Joronen                      Savonlinn    57:37    +06:56 

D16 2,90 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Kerttu Seppänen                     Sulkava      35:36           
   2. Matilda Juutilainen                 Imatra       40:10    +04:34 
   3. Emilia Hyttinen                     Savonlinn    49:30    +13:54 

D14 2,60 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Iida-Emilia Kaiponen                Savonlinn    23:43           
   2. Iida-Maria Väisänen                 Joensuu      47:20    +23:37 

D12TR 1,30 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Oona Pirinen                        Kitee        14:57           
   2. Ella Hämäläinen                     Kerimäki     17:38    +02:41 
   3. Lotta Kairikko                      Savonlinn    18:34    +03:37 
   4. Vilma Toivanen                      Kitee        19:52    +04:55 
   5. Suvi Vehomäki                       Sulkava      23:50    +08:53 
      Martta Kaartinen                    Kitee         Hyl. 

D10RR 1,90 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ella-Sofia Kaiponen                 Savonlinn    08:45           
   2. Fanni Malinen                       Mikkeli      08:53       +08 
   3. Elsa Kairikko                       Savonlinn    08:56       +11 
   4. Tiina Kostamo                       Kitee        10:56    +02:11 
   5. Ilona Tonder                        Ruokolaht    12:02    +03:17 
   6. Iisa Makkonen                       Kontiolah    13:08    +04:23 
      Martta Huttunen                     Savonlinn    13:08    +04:23 
   8. Tuike Romppainen                    Savonlinn    13:30    +04:45 
   9. Siiri Lindholm                      Savonlinn    20:44    +11:59 S1 

D8RR 1,90 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Elli Korpinen                       Mikkeli      12:01           
   2. Hertta Malinen                      Mikkeli      12:31       +30 
   3. Hanna Kostamo                       Kitee        14:50    +02:49 
   4. Eevi Kaartinen                      Kitee        16:08    +04:07 
   5. Vilhelmiina Kärki                   Sulkava      21:00    +08:59 
   6. Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen                Savonlinn    24:23    +12:22 
   7. Emma Laamanen                       Kerimäki     25:06    +13:05