Ruska-Rastit 2012 Punkaharjulla LÄHTÖLUETTELO

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H21A



   1    11.00         0   166400 Leppänen Antti           Tampere
   2    11.03         0   402572 Tarkiainen Toni          Juva
   3    11.06         0   408097 Korhonen Kari-Jussi      Savonlinna
   4    11.09         0   161580 Liukko Eetu              Enonkoski
   5    11.12         0    98273 Huhta Kari               Sulkava
   6    11.15         0   153532 Hirvi Joonas             Taipalsaar
   7    11.18         0    79761 Inkeri Lauri             Kerimäki
   8    11.21         0        0 Tuppurainen Simo         Iisalmi
   9    11.24         0   179557 Toropainen Asko          Sulkava
  10    11.27         0   158807 Tuomikko Panu            Ristiina
  11    11.30         0    58156 Piironen Eero            Savonlinna
  12    11.33         0   158806 Toivio Matti             Ylistaro
  13    11.36         0   169425 Jortikka Harri           Savonlinna
  14    11.39         0   154946 Ilola Petri              Helsinki
  15    11.42         0    47061 Tonder Mika              Ruokolahti
  16    11.45         0    47049 Inkeri Pekka             Kerimäki
  17    11.48         0   141271 Höglund Mikko            Savonlinna

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H21C



  30    11.00         0    43777 Tetri Valtteri           Salo
  31    11.02         0   413385 Rauhansalo Timo          Kerimäki
  32    11.04         0    83935 Pylkkänen Ari            Rantasalmi
  33    11.06         0   141991 Kosonen Lauri            Savonlinna
  34    11.08         0        0 Suonio Mikko             Kerimäki
  35    11.10         0    83777 Paakkulainen Harri       Sulkava
  36    11.12         0        0 Mikkonen Tero            Savonlinna
  37    11.14         0   409179 Lötjönen Pekka           Kerimäki
  38    11.16         0   179573 Virtanen Jukka           Sulkava
  39    11.18         0    46501 Lahtinen Miika           Punkaharju
  40    11.20         0        0 Hämäläinen Markku        Kerimäki

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H40



  46    10.58         0    47066 Vainio Petri             Joensuu
  42    11.19         0   182241 Saramäki Harri           Savonlinna
  43    11.22         0   154822 Kelosuo Simo             Imatra
  44    11.25         0    77708 Tuliniemi Harri          Lappeenran
  45    11.28         0   411031 Viisanen Ville           Espoo

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H45



  47    11.24         0   153117 Hirvonen Pasi            Kitee
  48    11.26         0   179556 Lyytinen Pekka           Sulkava
  49    11.28         0   134854 Kauria Juha              Savonlinna
  50    11.30         0    50445 Peltonen Jukka           Lappeenran
  51    11.32         0   413256 Ojalainen Jorma          Imatra
  52    11.34         0   402834 Asikainen Olli-Matti     Enonkoski
  53    11.36         0   411061 Munck Jarmo              Savonlinna
  54    11.38         0   147956 Natunen Timo             Enonkoski
  55    11.40         0    49021 Myllys Jussi             Savonlinna
  56    11.42         0   152615 Leskinen Petri           Kitee
  57    11.44         0    79712 Ranki Jussi              Ruokolahti
  58    11.46         0   137450 Takaoja Vesa             Savonlinna
  59    11.48         0    47027 Kokkonen Anssi           Tohmajärvi
  60    11.50         0    56676 Härkönen Risto           Kerimäki

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H50



  62    11.01         0   173723 Nissinen Matti           Mikkeli
  63    11.05         0   400958 Karjalainen Pertti       Savonlinna
  64    11.09         0        0 Murto Keijo              Punkaharju
  65    11.13         0    52701 Salminen Arto            Tohmajärvi
  66    11.17         0   135510 Vuorinen Jyri            Kitee
  67    11.21         0    57410 Pesonen Arto             Varkaus
  68    11.25         0   411133 Hyytiäinen Harri         Joensuu
  69    11.29         0   410996 Vilpponen Aki            Savonlinna
  70    11.33         0   181719 Repo Esa                 Sulkava
  71    11.37         0   182820 Lajunen Jaakko           Jämsä

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H55



  73    11.00         0    46472 Partanen Ilkka           Sulkava
  74    11.02         0   138684 Hyvönen Kari             Savonlinna
  75    11.04         0   150724 Kinnunen Pekka           Tohmajärvi
  76    11.06         0   128939 Piironen Markku          Liperi
  77    11.08         0        0 Eeva Yrjö                Kerimäki
  78    11.10         0    57329 Höglund Risto            Savonlinna
  79    11.12         0    50842 Kosonen Sauli            Parikkala
  80    11.14         0   120251 Kankkunen Ari            Sulkava
  81    11.16         0    84644 Liukko Timo              Enonkoski

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H60



  83    11.24         0    56670 Seppänen Arto            Enonkoski
  84    11.26         0    47518 Karvonen Jorma           Rautjärvi
  85    11.28         0   170468 Reponen Jouko            Savonlinna
  86    11.30         0   180043 Heinonen Tapio           Asikkala
  87    11.32         0   175609 Terävä Seppo             Parikkala
  88    11.34         0    46478 Vilska Pekka             Savonlinna
  89    11.36         0   149138 Lappalainen Martti       Rantasalmi
  90    11.38         0   182873 Purho Pekka              Savonlinna
  91    11.40         0    53877 Sihvonen Hannu           Pieksämäki
  92    11.42         0        0 Matula Jouni             Savonlinna
  93    11.44         0   152613 Ketolainen Heimo         Kitee
  94    11.46         0    46490 Piironen Kauko           Savonlinna

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H65



  96    11.13         0    50791 Repo Pekka               Parikkala
  97    11.15         0   409156 Nousiainen Pekka         Kerimäki
  98    11.17         0   161579 Saramäki Eero            Enonkoski
  99    11.19         0   135465 Hytönen Esko             Rantasalmi
 100    11.21         0    46500 Lahtinen Reijo           Punkaharju
 101    11.23         0    57382 Rauhansalo Kauko         Kerimäki
 102    11.25         0    55454 Reijonen Paavo           Juva
 103    11.27         0   181502 Kinnunen Tuomo           Kerimäki

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H70



 109    10.57         0   117767 Kolu Veikko              Rääkkylä
 105    11.01         0    46506 Inkeri Pertti            Kerimäki
 106    11.03         0   157590 Hämäläinen Juhani        Savonlinna
 107    11.05         0   183060 Partanen Heikki          Sulkava
 108    11.07         0    46485 Yli-Siuru Jukka          Savonlinna

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H75



 115    10.59         0    74897 Oinonen Pertti           Savonlinna
 110    11.11         0   119001 Saramäki Risto           Enonkoski
 111    11.13         0    52616 Matikainen Martti        Kitee
 112    11.15         0    91995 Ohvo Martti              Savonlinna
 113    11.17         0   154565 Issakainen Paavo         Leppävirta
 114    11.19         0   161545 Pelkonen Pentti          Kitee

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H18



 116    11.01         0   161573 Saramäki Elias           Enonkoski
 117    11.04         0    58137 Kauria Niko              Savonlinna
 118    11.07         0   159579 Hyytiäinen Henry         Joensuu

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H16



 120    11.01         0    81830 Järvenpää Antti          Varkaus
 121    11.03         0    54087 Peltonen Rene            Lappeenran
 122    11.05         0   117001 Mikkonen Santeri         Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H14



 124    11.32         0   169568 Koikkalainen Severi      Vantaa
 125    11.35         0   102340 Peltonen Linus           Lappeenran
 126    11.38         0   130486 Kelosuo Eero             Imatra
 127    11.41         0        0 Hämäläinen Sami          Kerimäki
 128    11.44         0   165928 Lampinen Juuso           Mikkeli
 129    11.47         0   169274 Liukka Elias             Tohmajärvi
 130    11.50         0   142424 Liljeström Veikka        Sulkava
 131    11.53         0   161581 Malmstedt Heppu          Enonkoski
 132    11.56         0   144239 Natunen Samuli           Varkaus

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H12



 134    11.01         0        0 Hämäläinen Vili          Kerimäki
 135    11.04         0   146265 Myllys Jaakko            Savonlinna
 136    11.07         0   402491 Turkki Eero              Rantasalmi
 137    11.10         0    54049 Peltonen Henrik          Lappeenran
 138    11.13         0    52702 Pirinen Oskari           Kitee
 139    11.16         0   146138 Liukka Pieti             Tohmajärvi
 140    11.19         0   157457 Lyytinen Elias           Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

H10RR



 142    11.02         0   137675 Ollikainen Joel          Hirvensalm
 143    11.05         0   138381 Kelosuo Taavi            Imatra
 144    11.08         0   181080 Seppänen Antti           Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D21A



  19    11.00         0   153194 Höglund Henna            Joensuu
  20    11.02         0   131627 Kärki Kukka-Maaria       Sulkava
  21    11.04         0   126421 Kosonen Hanna            Savonlinna
  22    11.06         0   156658 Friari Päivi             Ruokolahti
  23    11.08         0   177279 Laine Hanna              Joensuu
  24    11.10         0   153114 Kaalimaa Emmi            Kitee
  25    11.12         0    43373 Laamanen Saara           Kerimäki
  26    11.14         0   413143 Repo Marja-Terttu        Sulkava
  27    11.16         0   411114 Tonder Marja             Ruokolahti
  28    11.18         0   411099 Vilpponen Erika          Savonlinna
  29    11.20         0   152201 Repo Minttu-Maija        Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D21C



 145    11.02         0        0 Polso Anniina            Toholampi
 146    11.05         0    47485 Hämäläinen Iida          Pieksämäki
 147    11.08         0    50450 Jäkälä Tarja             Imatra
 148    11.11         0        0 Pietala Emmi             Savonlinna
 149    11.14         0   145920 Seppänen Kati            Sulkava
 150    11.17         0   161575 Saramäki Sanni           Enonkoski
 151    11.20         0   169615 Pohjamo Anu              Ruokolahti
 152    11.23         0   156248 Mähönen Tuula            Savonlinna

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D40



 155    11.28         0    47028 Liukka Heli              Rautjärvi
 156    11.30         0    47026 Raijas Elina             Tuusula
 157    11.32         0   136713 Kinnunen Virpi           Rantasalmi
 158    11.34         0    76741 Kauria Pirjo             Savonlinna
 159    11.36         0   154982 Hämäläinen Minna         Vantaa
 160    11.38         0    93826 Matikainen Tuula         Kitee
 161    11.40         0    44534 Lajunen Tuuli            Savonranta
 162    11.42         0    47029 Tonder Mari              Ruokolahti
 163    11.44         0   401143 Makkonen Kirsi           Savonlinna
 164    11.46         0   153121 Hirvonen Auli            Kitee
 165    11.48         0   117007 Liljeström Anu           Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D50



 167    11.35         0   128128 Reponen Sirpa            Savonlinna
 168    11.37         0   161093 Turtiainen Leena         Punkaharju
 169    11.39         0   483301 Vehomäki Pirkko          Sulkava
 170    11.41         0   180162 Pietinen Liisa-Marjatta  Asikkala
 171    11.43         0    47513 Hertsi Merja             Savonlinna
 172    11.45         0    47136 Rämänen Pirjo            Ilomantsi
 173    11.47         0    57827 Kekki Arja               Rantasalmi
 174    11.49         0   156633 Lifflander Päivi         Savonlinna

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D60



 176    11.24         0    70107 Taitto Annikka           Imatra
 177    11.27         0   130166 Pelkonen Elli            Kitee
 178    11.30         0        0 Kainulainen Aino         Savonlinna
 179    11.33         0    50439 Ryytty Raija             Imatra

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D16



 181    11.25         0   488066 Vehomäki Varpu           Sulkava
 182    11.27         0    78137 Munck Julia              Savonlinna
 183    11.29         0   116998 Liljeström Venla         Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D14



 185    11.00         0   128800 Nissinen Elina           Mikkeli
 186    11.03         0   120481 Ryytty Mari              Imatra
 187    11.06         0   181887 Pylkkänen Annu           Rantasalmi
 188    11.09         0        0 Hämäläinen Iida          Kerimäki
 189    11.12         0   179960 Jäkälä Jenni             Imatra

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D12



 195    10.59         0   122924 Miettinen Kiia           Joensuu
 191    11.28         0   125855 Ollikainen Jatta         Hirvensalm
 192    11.31         0   179706 Kinnunen Jutta           Rantasalmi
 193    11.34         0    46367 Pohjamo Neea             Ruokolahti
 194    11.37         0   180282 Seppänen Kerttu          Sulkava

H21A H21C H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H18 H16 H14 H12 H10RR D21A D21C D40 D50 D60 D16 D14 D12 D10RR

D10RR



 197    11.17         0   179927 Jäkälä Hanne             Imatra
 198    11.20         0        0 Hämäläinen Ella          Kerimäki
 199    11.23         0   146120 Liukka Venla             Tohmajärvi
 200    11.26         0   110080 Vehomäki Suvi            Sulkava
 201    11.29         0    84593 Liukko Elli              Enonkoski
 202    11.32         0   183553 Tonder Oona              Ruokolahti