AM-yö 13.09.2013


D14 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Iida Hämäläinen             Olavin Rasti                  50.49

D16 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Varpu Vehomäki              Olavin Rasti                  41.54

D18 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Julia Korhonen              Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     53.27
   2. Sanni Marttinen             Navi                          57.40     +4.13
   3. Heini Tarvainen             Navi                          59.27     +6.00

D21 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Päivi Julku                 Kymin Suunnistajat          1.30.29

D21U 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Henna Höglund               Kalevan Rasti               1.03.35

D35 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuula Hyytiäinen            Navi                        1.16.28

D45 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sisko Turunen               Navi                          46.51
   2. Leena Kurri                 Navi                        1.01.45    +14.54

D60 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Helena Kattelus             Kouvolan Suunnistajat         48.31

H14 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Miika Husu                  SK Vuoksi                     29.38
   2. Arttu Lindqvist             Kouvolan Suunnistajat         29.45        +7
   3. Oskari Niemi                Lappeen Riento                35.19     +5.41
   4. Eero Kelosuo                SK Vuoksi                     37.16     +7.38

H16 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antti Väyrynen              Kymin Suunnistajat            28.39
   2. Lauri Lavikainen            Kymin Suunnistajat            32.38     +3.59
 Kesk Sami Hämäläinen             Olavin Rasti              Keskeytti

H18 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antti-Ville Salomaa         Navi                          51.47
   2. Niko Kauria                 Navi                        1.03.23    +11.36
   3. Niko Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat   1.06.01    +14.14
   4. Mika Manninen               Navi                        1.24.07    +32.20

H21 7.0 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jukka Tani                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat         58.17
   2. Juha Hyyryläinen            Anttolan Urheilijat           59.14       +57
   3. Mika Jokiranta              Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.06.09     +7.52
   4. Eero Jäppinen               Anttolan Urheilijat         1.07.16     +8.59  
   5. Ossi Karvonen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.11.51    +13.34
   6. Ilkka Kohvakka              Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.30.29    +32.12
   7. Marko Manninen              Navi                        1.33.16    +34.59

H21U 7.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aaro Asikainen              Kalevan Rasti               1.00.18

H35 7.0 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikki Husu                 SK Vuoksi                   1.19.18
   2. Jarno Kiintola              Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.21.55     +2.37
   3. Mikko Rautio                Joutsenon Kullervo          1.24.54     +5.36

H40 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Teijo Marttinen             Navi                          55.11
   2. Mika Tonder                 SK Vuoksi                     58.49     +3.38
   3. Mika Salonen                Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.00.05     +4.54
   4. Petri Hirvonen              Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat    1.17.00    +21.49
 Kesk Markku Hämäläinen           Olavin Rasti              Keskeytti

H45 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Turunen                Juvan Urheilijat              55.05
   2. Harri Saramäki              Olavin Rasti                1.03.54     +8.49
   3. Tuomo Pulli                 Lappeen Riento              1.08.03    +12.58
   4. Timo Pirtilä                Kymin Suunnistajat          1.12.32    +17.27
   5. Olli-Matti Asikainen        Enonkosken Urheilijat       1.16.14    +21.09

H50 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ari Saramäki                Olavin Rasti                  52.17
   2. Petri Lindqvist             Kouvolan Suunnistajat         59.55     +7.38
   3. Hannu Peni                  Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.05.34    +13.17

H55 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kari-Veli Niemi             Lappeen Riento                41.38
   2. Esa Maajärvi                Lappeen Riento                51.33     +9.55
   3. Henrik Karlsson             Kouvolan Suunnistajat       1.05.19    +23.41
   4. Jakke Mänttäri              Inkeroisten Terho           1.06.38    +25.00
 Kesk Ismo Tuononen               Kouvolan Suunnistajat     Keskeytti

H60 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Pietikäinen          Joutsenon Kullervo            34.11
   2. Asko Määttä                 Kouvolan Suunnistajat         42.23     +8.12
 Kesk Aarne Vartiainen            RAPSU                     Keskeytti

H65 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jorma Kemppi                Navi                          38.17
   2. Vesa Herttuainen            Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat     39.40     +1.23
   3. Heikki Kyyrönen             Kouvolan Suunnistajat         39.45     +1.28
   4. Lars Forsblom               Kouvolan Suunnistajat         44.42     +6.25
 Kesk Pekka Rautio                Joutsenon Kullervo        Keskeytti

H75 3.7 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tarmo Salmi                 Joutsenon Kullervo          1.12.08